B-Klasse OS Nord 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Berghülen 3
- 1 Honold, Jan;
(DWZ: 1439-42)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Tress, Alex
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1412-32 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
1
Steinle, Gerrit
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1457-28 )
-:+
1.0 aus 2
-
1
Fiedler, Markus
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1424-47 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
- 2 Brandenburg, Martin;
(DWZ: 1206-47)
Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Ott, Sebastian
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1352-22 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
2
App, Martin
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1271-20 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Egle, Arthur
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1488-47 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Dammann, Harald
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1337-61 )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
- 3 Eisele, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1180-22)
Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Fülle, Hans-Jörg
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1269-49 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Schröttner, Erwin
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1382-72 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
3
Schad, Benjamin
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1195-54 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
- 4 Brandenburg, Dirk;
(DWZ: 1180-49)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Hörrle, Walter
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1217-51 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Moll, Oliver
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1321-34 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Braig, Wolfgang
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1166-40 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 5 Hinz, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1209-27)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Bayer, Hans
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1143-14 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Fauler, Markus
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1328-95 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Schröttner, Ursula
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1211-50 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Moll, Pascal
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1005-28 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
- 6 Kast, Jochen;
(DWZ: 1066-27)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Polzer, Bastian
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1114-29 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Raschert, Peter
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1096-54 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- 7 Deckenbach, Franz;
(DWZ: 1094-36)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Cortes, Sven
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1250-36 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Gomes Stiehle, Amadeus
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 8 Deckenbach, Timo;
(DWZ: 1220-18)
Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Brucker, Erich
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
5
App, Rolf
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1192-104 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
7
Mantz, Marcel
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1007-4 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
6
Böhringer, Roman
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 972-17 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 9 Ruhland, Johannes;
(DWZ: 997-18)
Punkte:
- 10 Bühler, Marian;
(DWZ: 970-21)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Fuchsloch, Martin
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1107-35 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
7
Lohas, Georg
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1220-47 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
- 11 Eisele, Hans;
(DWZ: 851-16)
Punkte:
- 12 Kasper, Horst;
(DWZ: 1154-51)
Punkte:
- 13 Algaier, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Fuchs, Patrick;
(DWZ: 889-2)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Ott, Claudius
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1494-18 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- 15 Brenner, Michael;
(DWZ: 1193-19)
Punkte:
- 16 Heckenberger, Michael;
(DWZ: 1275-3)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Fiebelkorn, Dieter
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1194-1 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
8
Huss, Benjamin
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1323-17 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
8
Rentschler, Tim
(TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Fiedler, Martina
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1103-4 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3