Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1
- 1 Schuler, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1830-39)
Punkte: 7.0
-
1
Karle, Sam
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2034-35 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Juriatti, Eric
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1808-33 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Friedrich, Gerd
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1931-125 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Schaefer, Dirk
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1760-48 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
1
Hovhannisyan, Artur
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1734-20 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Wagner, Stephan
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1684-46 )
+:-
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Mayer, Alexander
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1657-88 )
+:-
4.5 aus 7
- 2 Maier, Armin;
(DWZ: 1924-199)
Punkte: 7.0
-
2
Mayer, Steffen
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1804-97 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Wisbauer, Christian
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1769-58 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Hoelsch, Rainer
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-96 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Tächl, Armin
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1665-68 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Maier, Michael
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-52 )
-:-
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Baur, Michael
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
2
Schrade, Ulrich
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1549-193 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
- 3 Braun, Rainer;
(DWZ: 1989-100)
Punkte: 7.0
-
3
Schilling, Andreas
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1744-62 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Hirt, Joerg
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1967-43 )
½:½
4.5 aus 5
-
3
Hertkorn, Michael
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-101 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Scheuer, Volker
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1604-88 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Brenner, Frank
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1641-81 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Koeppen, Matthias
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1647-52 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Messner, Werner
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1725-84 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- 4 Armbruster, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1847-100)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Schilling, Willi
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1607-71 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Graf, Edgar
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1713-43 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Hermann, Felix
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1604-50 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Mischin, Victor
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1770-55 )
-:+
6.0 aus 9
- 5 Gaus, Frank;
(DWZ: 1825-65)
Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Schatz, Bernd
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1783-77 )
½:½
7.5 aus 9
-
4
Lippert, Roland
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1627-147 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Stroh, Valentin
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1644-142 )
-:+
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Schönegg, Rolf
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Munz, Erich
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1481-101 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
- 6 Zey, Torsten;
(DWZ: 1429-74)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Schnell, Franz
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1545-183 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Hahn, Niklas
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1776-54 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Binder, Egon
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1614-23 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Welte, Martin
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1563-58 )
-:+
5.0 aus 7
- 7 Schöwe, Benjamin;
(DWZ: 1636-6)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Eberhart, Simon
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1790-9 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
7
Keller, Anika
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1495-60 )
-:+
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Narr, Armin
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1545-47 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Stöhr, Mark
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1312-6 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
- 8 Klimas, Christof;
(DWZ: 1611-37)
Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Mauch, Armin
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1598-74 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Lind, Roland
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-81 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Schönegg, Alexander
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1619-65 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Bruckner, Ruediger
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1527-51 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
8
Nweer, Mustafa
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1620-2 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- 9 Graf, Julian;
(DWZ: 1518-30)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Ott, Alex
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1491-69 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- 10 Efthymiou, Jonas;
(DWZ: 1403-24)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Pscheidt, Marco
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1431-11 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Flammer, Tomasz
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1301-2 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Schönegg, Helmuth
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1485-73 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- 11 Contaldo, Denis;
(DWZ: 1393-6)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Schilling, Frank
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1406-52 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Ergenc, Cem
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1521-59 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
7
(SC Oberndorf 1)
+:-
- 12 Efthymiou, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1116-17)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Wörz, Holger
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1558-51 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
- 13 Daut, Rüdiger;
(DWZ: 1308-38)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Masuero, Pietro
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1455-85 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 14 Aberle, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1473-1)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Sauer, Otfried
(SV Balingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1448-74 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
8
Resele, Maximilian
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1389-9 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 15 Kaltenbach, Volker;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Schill, Robin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
(SC Oberndorf 1)
+:-
-
8
Lay, Frank
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1522-40 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8