A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2
- 1 Fecker, Achim;
(DWZ: 1543-33)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Schilling, Frank
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1406-52 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Staiger, Volker
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Müller, Felix
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1511-46 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Panetta, Rodolfo
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1602-87 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Will, Samuel
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1770-9 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
1
Sancakli, Hakan
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1624-16 )
-:+
4.0 aus 5
- 2 Fecker, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1463-19)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
2
Riemer, Andreas
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1248-79 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Neumayer, Lorenz
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1440-77 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Rosenfeld, Waldemar
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Saile, Wolfram
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1452-56 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Prinz, Luis
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-6 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Albrecht, Martin
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1533-31 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- 3 Gulde, Achim;
(DWZ: 1389-39)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Kern, Lawrence
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1245-27 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
3
Klaiber, Walter
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1423-65 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Klaus, Eduard
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Schwarz, Thomas
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-5 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
3
Deyringer, Notker
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1427-51 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Woelbl, Josef
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1493-175 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
3
Blauditschek, Walter
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1259-69 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- 4 Ott, Lothar;
(DWZ: 1367-55)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Claußen, Alexander
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1309-13 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Wettki, Peter
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1331-66 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Goldinger, Josef
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
-:+
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1443-22 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 5 Kreitschmann, Kurt;
(DWZ: 1366-49)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Rathgeber, Maximilian
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1399-37 )
-:+
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Molitor, Marwin
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1439-42 )
-:+
3.5 aus 6
- 6 Pari, Walter;
(DWZ: 1320-17)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Dieringer, Monja
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1346-39 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Quarleiter, Alice
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1298-24 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Eppel, Werner
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1311-167 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Schmid, Simon Elias
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1687-25 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Müller, Herbert
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1460-108 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Parshin, Dmitry
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1335-15 )
-:+
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Stirner, Bernhard
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1389-52 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
- 7 Wagner, Katharina;
(DWZ: 1295-30)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Riedmüller, Daniel
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1189-13 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Ritter, Manfred
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1046-9 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Dalmann, Rudolf
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Schmid, Manuel
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1330-17 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Ladewig, Karsten
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1510-6 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
6
Winker, Peter
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1374-81 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
7
Dieckmann, Guenther
(SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1095-63 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- 8 Deh, Alfred;
(DWZ: 1285-53)
Punkte:
- 9 Dehner, Gerd;
(DWZ: 1283-38)
Punkte:
- 10 Rohleder, Udo;
(DWZ: 1238-6)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Schneemilch, Kai
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1028-9 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
6
Bartsch, Thomas
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1369-27 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Schmelzle, Kai
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1064-25 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Mrekaj, Anton
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1247-15 )
-:+
2.5 aus 5
- 11 Pfeffer, Thorben;
(DWZ: 1575-11)
Punkte: 6.0
-
7
Riester, Fritz
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1006-6 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
7
Klaiber, Alexander
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1189-19 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Bell, Karl-Josef
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1285-60 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
8
Holweger, Lars
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1228-23 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Deißenberger, Max Richard
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1333-27 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
8
Balanov, Valerie
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1162-14 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
- 12 Bachmeyer, Sven;
(DWZ: 1089-17)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Claußen, Paul
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1436-22 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
7
Bäuerle, Horst
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1483-70 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
- 13 Michel, Uwe;
(DWZ: 1039-17)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Quarleiter, Elias
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1361-9 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
8
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1)
+:-
-
8
Schwebel, Artur
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1345-4 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- 14 Ditz, Timm;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 15 Wechtenbruch, Jamie;
(DWZ: 1607-25)
Punkte: