A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Spaichingen 3
- 1 Sancakli, Hakan;
(DWZ: 1594-17)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Riemer, Andreas
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1248-80 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Neumayer, Lorenz
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1388-79 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Müller, Felix
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1517-47 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Will, Samuel
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1770-9 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
1
Fecker, Achim
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1543-33 )
+:-
3.0 aus 6
- 2 Albrecht, Martin;
(DWZ: 1548-33)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Panetta, Rodolfo
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1602-87 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Prinz, Luis
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-6 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Prinz, Ralph
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1571-46 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Fecker, Andreas
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1463-19 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 3 Blauditschek, Walter;
(DWZ: 1290-70)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Quarleiter, Alice
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1298-24 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Klaus, Eduard
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Rosenfeld, Waldemar
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Saile, Wolfram
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1503-58 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Woelbl, Josef
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1493-175 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
2
Ryzkov, Viktor
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1364-85 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
3
Gulde, Achim
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1389-39 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 4 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay;
(DWZ: 1454-23)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Wettki, Peter
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1346-68 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Deyringer, Notker
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1427-52 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Ott, Lothar
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1367-55 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 5 Molitor, Marwin;
(DWZ: 1509-44)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Nüsseler, Peter
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1359-24 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Eppel, Werner
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1303-168 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Müller, Herbert
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1418-110 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Goldinger, Josef
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Kern, Lawrence
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1245-27 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
5
Kreitschmann, Kurt
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1366-49 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
- 6 Stirner, Bernhard;
(DWZ: 1356-53)
Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Klaiber, Alexander
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1189-19 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Dalmann, Rudolf
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Schmid, Simon Elias
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1705-26 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Deißenberger, Max Richard
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1326-29 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Parshin, Dmitry
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1335-15 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Riedmüller, Daniel
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1177-14 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Pari, Walter
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1320-17 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
- 7 Dieckmann, Guenther;
(DWZ: 1102-66)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Quarleiter, Elias
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1391-10 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Kramer, Walter
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1217-51 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
6
Bäuerle, Horst
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1483-70 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
6
Winker, Peter
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1374-81 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
6
Riester, Fritz
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1006-6 )
0:1
1.0 aus 5
-
7
Wagner, Katharina
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1295-30 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 8 Frey, Claudio;
(DWZ: 1180-27)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Ahsbahs, Reiner
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1288-10 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Bartsch, Thomas
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1369-27 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Schmid, Manuel
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1330-17 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
7
Hohl, Marcel
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1037-11 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 9 Saar, Patrick;
(DWZ: 1125-16)
Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Huber, Josef
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1023-70 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
7
Bell, Karl-Josef
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1285-60 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
8
Schwebel, Artur
(SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1394-6 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
7
Yaroshuk, Anton
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
7
Schneider, Julian
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1121-4 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 10 Klein, Paul;
(DWZ: 1354-74)
Punkte: 4.5
-
8
Hager, Lukas
(SC Nusplingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1011-8 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
8
(SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1)
+:-
-
6
Renner, Martin
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1272-83 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Kuksenko, Daniel
(SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 903-1 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Stefani, Leopold
(SV Balingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1096-91 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 11 Dieckmann, Cornelia;
(DWZ: 1131-49)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Schmelzle, Kai
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1064-25 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- 12 Pfau, Sebastian;
(DWZ: 951-17)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Holweger, Lars
(SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1228-23 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 13 Maurer, Marie-Eva;
(DWZ: 1003-32)
Punkte:
- 14 Weiss, Nick;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 15 Rehband, Pius;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Kelbert, David;
(DWZ: 770-3)
Punkte: