S-West: Kreisklasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2
- 1 Dirmeier, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1711-41)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Diener, Reinhard
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-72 )
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
1
Knecht, Michael
(TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1915-47 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Nguyen, Nhat Vy
(Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1747-22 )
+:-
4.0 aus 6
- 2 Boudaba, Madjid;
(DWZ: 1505-61)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Mayer, Dietmar
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-252 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Bareiss, Manfred
(TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1654-15 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Su, Jahn
(Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1848-42 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Weigelt, Dirk
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1787-46 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Brüns, Thilo
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1777-24 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Bandke, Martin
(SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1759-55 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 3 Dürr, Hanno;
(DWZ: 1540-283)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Aab, Manfred
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1643-60 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Jauernig, Timo
(TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-32 )
-:+
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Beck, Jonas
(Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1719-13 )
+:-
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Wagner, Dieter
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1542-79 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Eisenhut, Patrick
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1743-15 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Streiter, Manfred
(SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1721-92 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 4 Dudas, Gyoergy;
(DWZ: 1565-21)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Gibicar, Miran
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1603-33 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
4
Mrkalj, Edin
(TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
4
Müller, Karsten
(Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-19 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Ganzenberg, Hinrich
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-14 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Abel, Hans-Peter
(SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-167 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
- 5 Heinze, Arnd;
(DWZ: 1467-87)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Liebscher, Jörg
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1764-70 )
½:½
4.5 aus 5
-
5
Su, Kai
(Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1572-32 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
3
Lempert, Rainer
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1561-78 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Lech, Markus
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1669-50 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Eppinger, Michael
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1526-28 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar
(SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-45 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
- 6 Klaube, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1650-13)
Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Schubert, Dieter
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1449-54 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
5
Lang, Erich
(TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
6
Bauknecht, Jonas
(Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1415-8 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Olderdissen, Jan
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1556-19 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Alferi, Tom
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-70 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Malcherek, Ernst
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1237-5 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
5
Ibrahim, Amjad
(SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-6 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 7 Gern, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1392-66)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Sommer, Kai
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1521-8 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
6
Vetter, Maximilian
(TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 8 Weinhold, Roman;
(DWZ: 1647-55)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Pfitzner, Tobias
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1143-15 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
7
Schlechte, Felix
(Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-34 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
5
Lukas, Walerian
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1470-26 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1575-84 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
6
Frei, Gerd
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1274-15 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Schelberg, Martin
(SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1517-62 )
½:½
0.5 aus 5
- 9 Blandini, Francesco;
(DWZ: 1344-4)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Radicevic, Milan
(TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Diegruber, Marc
(Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1387-10 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
- 10 Joret, Noah;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Pillath, Marcus;
(DWZ: 1380-318)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Wahl, Hartmut
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1161-5 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
7
Kast, Martin
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1111-7 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 12 Thomae, Eberhard;
(DWZ: 1561-85)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Scharfenberg, Tom
(TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 781-1 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Dyka, Simon
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1194-5 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Kammerlohr, Philipp
(SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1515-19 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- 13 Tseggelidis, Charalampos;
(DWZ: 1571-5)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Hirschmann, Werner
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1398-87 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Don Bosco, Leon
(SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 14 Böhmler, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1502-146)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Root, Eleonora
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1343-15 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 15 Lisin, Wladimir;
(DWZ: 1543-29)
Punkte:
- 16 Omran, Amr;
(DWZ: 1342-30)
Punkte: