S-West: Kreisklasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Leinfelden 2
- 1 Bandke, Martin;
(DWZ: 1759-55)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Diener, Reinhard
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-72 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
1
Lech, Markus
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1669-50 )
+:-
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Knecht, Michael
(TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1915-47 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Nguyen, Nhat Vy
(Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1747-22 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Boudaba, Madjid
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1505-61 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
- 2 Streiter, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1721-92)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Wagner, Dieter
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1542-79 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Mayer, Dietmar
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-252 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Groß, Phillip
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1747-13 )
+:-
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Su, Jahn
(Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1848-42 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
2
Dürr, Hanno
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-283 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 3 Abel, Hans-Peter;
(DWZ: 1636-167)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Beck, Jonas
(Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1719-13 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Dudas, Gyoergy
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1565-21 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 4 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar;
(DWZ: 1708-45)
Punkte: 5.5
-
2
Widmayer, Bernd
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1651-69 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Liebscher, Siegfried
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1652-60 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Alferi, Tom
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-70 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Koch, Jürgen
(TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1719-39 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Müller, Karsten
(Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-19 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Heinze, Arnd
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1467-87 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 5 Ibrahim, Amjad;
(DWZ: 1788-6)
Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Lempert, Rainer
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1561-78 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Schuh, Roland
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1483-53 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1575-84 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Bareiss, Manfred
(TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1654-15 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Klaube, Thomas
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1650-13 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
- 6 Schelberg, Martin;
(DWZ: 1517-62)
Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Wenta, Theodor
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1581-78 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Root, Matthias
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1734-46 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
4
Nemet, Markus
(TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1577-40 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
5
Burg, Samuel
(Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-25 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
6
Weinhold, Roman
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1647-55 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
- 7 Günther, Arne;
(DWZ: 1558-55)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Liebscher, Jörg
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1764-70 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
6
Su, Kai
(Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1572-32 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
- 8 Kammerlohr, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1515-19)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Olderdissen, Jan
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1556-19 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Schubert, Dieter
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1449-54 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
6
Engelmann, Jan-Lukas
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
7
Schlechte, Felix
(Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-34 )
½:½
3.5 aus 4
-
7
Thomae, Eberhard
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1561-85 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
- 9 Pottgiesser, Ulrich;
(DWZ: 1560-101)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Lukas, Walerian
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1470-26 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Jauernig, Timo
(TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-32 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
8
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2)
+:-
- 10 Breuning, Fritz;
(DWZ: 1497-61)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Sommer, Kai
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1521-8 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
6
Mrkalj, Edin
(TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
- 11 Bowitz, Felix;
(DWZ: 1549-2)
Punkte:
- 12 Ding, Jerry Yunjie;
(DWZ: 1549-33)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Wahl, Hartmut
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1161-5 )
+:-
1.0 aus 7
- 13 Porro, Michele;
(DWZ: 970-2)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Pfitzner, Tobias
(SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1143-15 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
7
Lang, Erich
(TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
8
Borisov, Felix
(Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1684-40 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
- 14 Bauerfeld, Nico;
(DWZ: 1099-11)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Engelmann, Marc-Leon
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
8
Shin, Edgar
(TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1115-8 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- 15 Kewenig, Matthias;
(DWZ: 1058-8)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
(Spvgg Böblingen 2)
+:-
- 16 Singer, Constantin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Dyka, Simon
(SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1194-5 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6