S-West: B - Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Stetten a.d.F. 2
- 1 Rechner, Jan Philipp;
(DWZ: 1844-56)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Krüger, Gerd
(Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1219-56 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Herrmann, David
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1361-45 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Lengfeld, Nico
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Langer, Helmut
(SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1413-63 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Zebisch, Tobias
(VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1523-38 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
1
Tränkle, Valentin
(TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
- 2 Bürkle, Gerhard;
(DWZ: 1443-5)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Möhring, Steffen
(Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1341-5 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
2
Lagemann, Felix
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1542-22 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
1
Svitlychna, Alla
(Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1517-28 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Schwarzwälder, Herbert
(VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1400-76 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Wolff, Tobias
(TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1261-15 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- 3 Burger, Fabian;
(DWZ: 1211-20)
Punkte:
- 4 Spleiß, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1553-3)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Hieber, Ernst
(Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1166-6 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Siegel, Andreas
(SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1079-21 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Zebisch, Walter
(VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
- 5 Liu, Difu;
(DWZ: 1399-44)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Schreiber, Martin
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1407-14 )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
3
Welss, Günter
(SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1233-61 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
- 6 Pommranz, Chris;
(DWZ: 915-5)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Möhring, Alexander
(Spvgg Renningen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1222-12 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Peter, Klaus
(SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1154-37 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
4
(VfL Sindelfingen 3)
+:-
- 7 Kloth, Franz;
(DWZ: 1036-25)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Al Helwani, Khaled
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1496-19 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Schreiber, Nicolas
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1185-16 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 8 Steck, Timo;
(DWZ: 1036-15)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Roeßle, Jürgen
(SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1409-47 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
4
Schreyer, Annika
(Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1205-6 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
2
Svitlychnyi, Ievgenii
(Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1204-19 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Trapp, Marlon
(TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 783-4 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 9 Tu, Audrey;
(DWZ: 1627-44)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Csiszár, Barnabás
(Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 10 Wang, Kaiyu;
(DWZ: 900-10)
Punkte:
- 11 Tu, Tiffany;
(DWZ: 1473-46)
Punkte:
- 12 Mehlhase, Lukas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Csiszár, Bertalan
(Spvgg Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 13 Kuhnle, Felix;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Toenniessen, Maris;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 15 Wang, Hanyu;
(DWZ: 1132-16)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Widmaier, Finn
(TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3