Bezirksliga Unterland Nord 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Ivanchuk 1
- 1 Wunderlich, Rolf;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Müller, Michael
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1970-82 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Mädler, Thomas
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1897-96 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Follmer, Helmuth
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1708-46 )
+:-
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Müller, Janko
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1844-36 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Zeh, Rolf
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-136 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 2 Kruselj, Danijel;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Pepi, Lucas
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1984-113 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Kunig, Michael
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1820-50 )
-:+
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Samietz, Jannick
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1974-59 )
-:+
5.0 aus 6
- 3 Podrimja, Behar;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Ensslinger, Colin
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2046-93 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Schimmele, Alexander
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1941-66 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
2
Nietsch, Michael
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1706-24 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Gerth, Holger
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-83 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Pudmensky, Stefan
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1842-62 )
-:+
3.5 aus 6
- 4 Cekic, Milenko;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Eisenmann, Bernd
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1878-88 )
-:+
2.0 aus 3
- 5 Shamis, Vyacheslav;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Berger, Thomas
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1799-93 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Stark, Timo
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1861-111 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Strobel, Dieter
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-54 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Krey, Bernd
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-29 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Herold, Hansjoerg
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-124 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Moroff, Bernd
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-71 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- 6 Vintonjak sen., Nikola;
(DWZ: 1798-94)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Müller, Christoph
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1819-83 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Broncel, Kevin
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-50 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Münch, Werner
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1626-139 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Riedel, Michael
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1669-87 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Schuster, Egon
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1767-90 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Eberhardt, Norbert
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-98 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 7 Zovkic, Dominik;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Ellerichmann, Gerrit
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1792-51 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Stark, Sven
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1828-133 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Winkler, Peter
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- 8 Cacic, Simo;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 9 Delic, Elvedin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Boxberger, Jürgen
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1793-55 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
5
Reinert, Peter
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1535-50 )
-:+
3.0 aus 6
- 10 Dukic, Ivica;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Staiger, Viktor
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1674-110 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
7
Leiensetter, Florian
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1814-51 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Boschmann, Werner
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-61 )
-:+
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Nidens, Vladimir
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1620-72 )
-:+
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Schuh, Jan-Philipp
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1629-35 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 11 Kristo, Zdravko;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Rommel, Alexander
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1713-49 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Lohmüller, Mario
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1821-32 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
7
Kinderreich, Alexander
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-35 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
6
Marmein, Mathias
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-36 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Bückert, Alfred
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1480-80 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Reinwald, Leonhard
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1477-43 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- 12 Antic, Marinko;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Dimitrov, Daniel
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1541-18 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
7
Leiker, Eduard
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1490-51 )
-:+
3.0 aus 6
- 13 Bender, Hans;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Lajb, Branko;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Dirks, Alexander
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1464-47 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
8
Yilmaz, Bahadir
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1328-18 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Schuster, Jan
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1525-23 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Glaser, Oswald
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1557-2 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- 15 Szarity, Robert;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Bender, Franziska;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: