Bezirksliga Unterland Nord 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Widdern 1
- 1 Follmer, Helmuth;
(DWZ: 1708-46)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Samietz, Jannick
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1974-59 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Müller, Michael
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1970-82 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Wunderlich, Rolf
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
-:+
2.0 aus 5
- 2 Nietsch, Michael;
(DWZ: 1693-23)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Pudmensky, Stefan
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1842-62 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Pepi, Lucas
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-112 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Prinz, Bernhard
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1897-64 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Podrimja, Behar
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Stark, Timo
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1861-111 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Müller, Janko
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1844-36 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Zeh, Rolf
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-136 )
+:-
3.0 aus 6
- 3 Strobel, Dieter;
(DWZ: 1665-54)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Bertz, Uwe
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1763-95 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Ensslinger, Colin
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2026-91 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Reifschneider, Waldemar
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1713-32 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Shamis, Vyacheslav
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Broncel, Kevin
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1866-49 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Gerth, Holger
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-83 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 4 Bopp, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1645-45)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Moroff, Bernd
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-71 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Kohde, Janis
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2012-83 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
3
Bischoff, Arnulf
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1737-57 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Stark, Sven
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1828-133 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Kunig, Michael
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1820-50 )
-:+
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Herold, Hansjoerg
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1830-123 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
- 5 Münch, Werner;
(DWZ: 1638-138)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Berger, Thomas
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1799-93 )
-:+
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Pulwer, Joachim
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1677-50 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Vintonjak sen., Nikola
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1798-94 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Weber, Sandra
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1762-88 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
3
Krey, Bernd
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-29 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Schuster, Egon
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1767-90 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- 6 Reinert, Peter;
(DWZ: 1535-50)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Müller, Christoph
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1819-83 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Wallisch, Siegfried
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1703-63 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
5
Delic, Elvedin
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
5
Oette, Hans
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
4
Riedel, Michael
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1669-87 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Nidens, Vladimir
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1620-72 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- 7 Boschmann, Werner;
(DWZ: 1464-61)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Eberhardt, Norbert
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-98 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Staiger, Viktor
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1674-110 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Meinel, Boris
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1835-71 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
6
Dukic, Ivica
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.0 aus 5
-
6
Boxberger, Jürgen
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1793-55 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
5
Winkler, Peter
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-27 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Bückert, Alfred
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1480-80 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 8 Dirks, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1464-47)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Neumann, Florian
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-102 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
8
Lajb, Branko
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
6
Marmein, Mathias
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-36 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- 9 Kinderreich, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1438-35)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Reinwald, Leonhard
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1477-43 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Sans, Marc
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1630-15 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
7
Kristo, Zdravko
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Brez, Maxim
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1786-50 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
7
Dimitrov, Daniel
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1541-18 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
7
Leiker, Eduard
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1490-51 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- 10 Becker, Johann;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Braun, Peter;
(DWZ: 1345-38)
Punkte:
- 12 Steinbach, Günter;
(DWZ: 1457-19)
Punkte:
- 13 Bergmann, Dennis;
(DWZ: 1365-23)
Punkte:
- 14 Bergmann, Valentin;
(DWZ: 1650-38)
Punkte: 5.5
-
8
Glaser, Oswald
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1557-2 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Single, Uwe
(SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1574-128 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Rosenberger, Wolfgang
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1576-8 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Weber, Yannik
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1572-85 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Ulmer, Hans-Joachim
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1441-38 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
8
Emrich, Niclas
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1486-69 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 15 Schissler, Cornelius;
(DWZ: 1537-25)
Punkte:
- 16 Weinmeister, Nico;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: