Bezirksliga Unterland Nord 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Schwaigern 1
- 1 Hermann, Tobias;
(DWZ: 2073-158)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Müller, Janko
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1844-36 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Zeh, Rolf
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-136 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Samietz, Jannick
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1974-59 )
+:-
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Mädler, Thomas
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-95 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Bahmann, Micha
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2004-54 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
- 2 Müller, Michael;
(DWZ: 1970-82)
Punkte: 5.5
-
1
Wunderlich, Rolf
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Follmer, Helmuth
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1708-46 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
2
Kunig, Michael
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1820-50 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Gerth, Holger
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-83 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Pudmensky, Stefan
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1842-62 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Schimmele, Alexander
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1969-65 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
2
Reifschneider, Waldemar
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1713-32 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- 3 Pepi, Lucas;
(DWZ: 2026-112)
Punkte: 5.5
-
2
Kruselj, Danijel
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
2
Nietsch, Michael
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1693-23 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Krey, Bernd
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-29 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Schuster, Egon
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1767-90 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Eisenmann, Bernd
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1878-88 )
+:-
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Stark, Timo
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1861-111 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Düring, Michael
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1755-45 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- 4 Ensslinger, Colin;
(DWZ: 2026-91)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Podrimja, Behar
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Strobel, Dieter
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-54 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Riedel, Michael
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1669-87 )
0:1
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Moroff, Bernd
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-71 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Broncel, Kevin
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1866-49 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Bischoff, Arnulf
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1737-57 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
- 5 Kohde, Janis;
(DWZ: 2012-83)
Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Bopp, Alexander
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1645-45 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Winkler, Peter
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-27 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Nidens, Vladimir
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1620-72 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Eberhardt, Norbert
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-98 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Stark, Sven
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1828-133 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Pulwer, Joachim
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1677-50 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- 6 Berger, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1799-93)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Shamis, Vyacheslav
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Münch, Werner
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1638-138 )
+:-
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Marmein, Mathias
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-36 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Bückert, Alfred
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1480-80 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Schuh, Jan-Philipp
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1629-35 )
+:-
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Oette, Hans
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
6
Meinel, Boris
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1835-71 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 7 Müller, Christoph;
(DWZ: 1819-83)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Vintonjak sen., Nikola
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1798-94 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Reinert, Peter
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1535-50 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Köhlich, Viktor
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1609-49 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
- 8 Ellerichmann, Gerrit;
(DWZ: 1792-51)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Zovkic, Dominik
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Dimitrov, Daniel
(SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1541-18 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Leiker, Eduard
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1490-51 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Lörincz, Peter
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1549-99 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Boxberger, Jürgen
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1793-55 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
8
Rosenberger, Wolfgang
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1576-8 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
- 9 Staiger, Viktor;
(DWZ: 1674-110)
Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Dukic, Ivica
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
7
Boschmann, Werner
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-61 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Fromm, Andreas
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1770-36 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Klaus, Oliver
(SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1532-4 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Leiensetter, Florian
(SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1814-51 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 10 Rommel, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1713-49)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Kristo, Zdravko
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- 11 Single, Uwe;
(DWZ: 1574-128)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Bergmann, Valentin
(SC Widdern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1650-38 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
- 12 Seidler, Ottmar;
(DWZ: 1592-199)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Vogel, Karlheinz
(SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1747-41 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- 13 Hristev, Atanas;
(DWZ: 1455-14)
Punkte:
- 14 Mühlbauer, Adrian;
(DWZ: 1636-33)
Punkte:
- 15 Mühlbauer, Christian;
(DWZ: 1377-11)
Punkte: