A-Klasse HN/Hohenlohe 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Schwaigern 2
- 1 Rommel, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1713-49)
Punkte: 5.5
-
1
Messerschmidt, Nicolas
(SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1885-19 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Fromm, Andreas
(SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1770-36 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Leppich, Witold
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1770-25 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Sattler, Marco
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1576-45 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Vollmar, Carsten
(Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Nieke, Karl-Friedrich
(SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1500-135 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Rissling, Paul
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1609-12 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Doll, Tobias
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1568-59 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- 2 Single, Uwe;
(DWZ: 1574-128)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Mathuni, Louis
(SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1728-9 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
2
Vogel, Karlheinz
(SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1747-41 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Kamm, Günter
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1846-117 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
2
Reinwald, Leonhard
(SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1477-43 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
2
Röckert, Pascal
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1417-4 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Kharrazian, Parviz
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1474-78 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
- 3 Seidler, Ottmar;
(DWZ: 1592-199)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Reinwald, Fabian
(SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Moenig, Peter
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1224-20 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
3
Kollmar, Christian
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1095-4 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
- 4 Hristev, Atanas;
(DWZ: 1455-14)
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Pihaly, Josef
(SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
2
Rieker, Hans-Werner
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1550-17 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Yugay, Artem
(Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1749-25 )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Zimmermann, Jannik
(SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1310-54 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 5 Mühlbauer, Adrian;
(DWZ: 1636-33)
Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Buchholz, Bruno
(SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1647-48 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Schöner, Bela
(SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1582-15 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
3
Kreiss, Andreas
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-50 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Schwab, Carsten
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1554-68 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Hagenmeyer, Felix
(Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1955-39 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Glaser, Oswald
(SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1557-2 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Möller, Peter
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1257-8 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Zimmermann, Andreas
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1119-10 )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
- 6 Mühlbauer, Christian;
(DWZ: 1377-11)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Schulz, Berthold
(SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1518-48 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Heinz, Eduard
(SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1473-38 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Gerhäußer, Martin
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1510-44 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Nonnenmacher, Siegfried
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Hasanov, Erol
(Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Brock, Pascal
(SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1241-57 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Worbs, Bryan
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1499-12 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 7 Rupp, David;
(DWZ: 1129-70)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Wolschke, Matthias
(SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1406-54 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Weber, Roland
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1518-53 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
5
Stahl, Johannes
(Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1656-11 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
- 8 Hieber-Kugel, Hans;
(DWZ: 1336-32)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Frank, Philipp
(SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1051-33 )
1:0
0.0 aus 7
- 9 Bach, Sarah;
(DWZ: 1257-35)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Weigend, Erwin
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1468-48 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Bunse, Herbert
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1310-48 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- 10 Ensslinger, Oliver;
(DWZ: 1216-14)
Punkte:
- 11 Hermann, Luana;
(DWZ: 1347-84)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Lob, Niklas
(Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1375-9 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Hähnle, Daniel
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1280-37 )
+:-
1.0 aus 4
- 12 Bentzin, Stephen;
(DWZ: 1194-42)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Fischer, Joseph
(SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1293-80 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Sattler, Jasmin
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 813-17 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Garcia Murillo, Manuel José
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 974-3 )
0:1
1.0 aus 6
- 13 Schilling, Elias;
(DWZ: 1189-19)
Punkte:
- 14 Schmidt, Jonas;
(DWZ: 1100-25)
Punkte:
- 15 Göhrig, Robin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Gerhäußer, Mattis;
(DWZ: 1098-20)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Sauer, Jürgen
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1144-12 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7