B-Klasse HN/Hohenlohe 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF HN-Biberach 4
- 1 Triantafillidis, Zoe;
(DWZ: 1559-66)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Kübler, Martin
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1411-27 )
-:+
6.0 aus 7
- 2 Klinger, Jürgen-Oliver;
(DWZ: 1212-88)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Dittmar, Elia
(SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1331-53 )
+:-
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Meinel, Boris
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-71 )
0:1
9.0 aus 9
-
2
Schmitt, Peter
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1378-23 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Kaus, Rüdiger
(SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1329-20 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Marocsik, Ferenc
(SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1392-29 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Bach, Sarah
(SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1257-35 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- 3 Piemonte, Daniele;
(DWZ: 1332-23)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Iyengar, Sriram
(SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1480-59 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
- 4 Melzig, Rodrigo;
(DWZ: 1279-61)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Jochim, Markus
(SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1640-87 )
+:-
0.0 aus 3
-
2
Meinel, Mario
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1552-66 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Ehrhard, Cornel
(SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1181-11 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Mast, Noah Ben
(Heilbronner SV 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1385-16 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Borst, Manfred
(SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1193-38 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
- 5 Fischer, Henry;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Sabati, Mohammadhossein
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1548-11 )
0:1
7.5 aus 8
- 6 Hannemann, Julius;
(DWZ: 1062-27)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Stahl, Johannes
(Heilbronner SV 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1636-12 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
- 7 Ilnizki, David;
(DWZ: 1191-53)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Ehrhard, Mats
(SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1215-30 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- 8 Warsitz, Waldemar;
(DWZ: 1165-130)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Karaduman, Baran
(SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1227-26 )
+:-
0.0 aus 3
-
4
Bui, Dinh Tan
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1466-23 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
3
Frank, Volkmar
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1259-10 )
+:-
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Hasanagic, Tarik
(SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Knorr, Mathias
(SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1059-41 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Bentzin, Stephen
(SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1198-43 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- 9 Geltz, Jochen;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Meinel, Benedikt
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1113-13 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Lob, Niklas
(Heilbronner SV 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1384-10 )
½:½
7.0 aus 8
- 10 Bußhoff, Christian;
(DWZ: 1227-2)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Schäuffele, Walter
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1087-38 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Walter, Richard
(Heilbronner SV 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1581-29 )
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Negreata, David
(SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1159-8 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Parlak, Umut
(SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1066-21 )
-:+
1.0 aus 7
- 11 Hellriegel, Hannes;
(DWZ: 1637-45)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Hermann, Eric
(SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
3
Gerhäußer, Mattis
(SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1162-21 )
-:+
2.0 aus 7
- 12 Fischer, Hannah;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Narayana, Sudiksha;
(DWZ: 1065-30)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Gürbüz, Arda
(SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1369-15 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 14 Ritzert, Marcel;
(DWZ: 1237-5)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Selikson, Tatjana
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1042-29 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
5
Hagenmeyer, Jannis
(Heilbronner SV 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1897-34 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
5
Jungmann, Ben
(SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1123-3 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Maxutow, Emanuel
(SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 941-6 )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
- 15 Zickfeldt, Tjabbe;
(DWZ: 1060-2)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Kuebler, Paul
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1013-19 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Kufleitner, Tadeo
(Heilbronner SV 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1355-13 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
6
Hay, Moritz
(SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1202-6 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Terrasi, Ilenia
(SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 706-18 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
- 16 Geltz, Anton;
(DWZ: 973-16)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Kircher, Uriel
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 829-3 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4