Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schwaikheim 1
- 1 Nägele, Hans-Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1958-99)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Sami, Sami
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
-:+
4.0 aus 7
- 2 Staub, Gerhard;
(DWZ: 2058-146)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Straub, Ulrich
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1923-96 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Herdt, Wladimir
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1762-31 )
-:+
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Schröter, Julian
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-37 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Hinner, Kim
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
- 3 Finkenbeiner, Oliver;
(DWZ: 1580-48)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Miglietta, Manuel
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Gentner, Markus
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1961-141 )
-:+
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Huhn, Stefan
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1977-54 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Fritsch, Eberhard
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-71 )
-:-
0.0 aus 2
- 4 Netz, Robin;
(DWZ: 1748-29)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Kaufhold, Stephan
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1906-63 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Bergmann, Martin
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1848-67 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Azemi, Flamur
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-41 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Häußermann, Ernst
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1847-90 )
-:+
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Sprenger, Wendelin
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2135-19 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Heisler, Bernhard
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2018-19 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
2
Scheeff, Volker
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-130 )
1:0
3.5 aus 10
-
2
Guilliard, Joachim
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-113 )
½:½
3.0 aus 9
- 5 Adolf, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1741-39)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Schenk, Arthur
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1830-43 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
3
Korbel, Joshua
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-75 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Zouani, Samir
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-67 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Pflaum, Stefan
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1959-63 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Flachsbart, Alexander
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1860-100 )
1:0
5.0 aus 10
-
3
Pemsel, Alexander
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1917-50 )
-:+
7.0 aus 8
- 6 Brinckmann, Ulrich;
(DWZ: 1812-72)
Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Matzel, Finn
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1622-39 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
3
Gampper, Steffen
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1786-58 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Schmid, Eugen
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-106 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Rühl, Volker
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1750-168 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
3
Koch, Martin
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1915-48 )
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
3
Winkler, Helmut
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1812-59 )
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Schnorrberger, Reiner
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1907-70 )
+:-
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Burkhardt, Lothar
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1654-75 )
½:½
3.0 aus 9
- 7 Günthner, Fabian;
(DWZ: 1675-42)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Schedler, Jürgen
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1631-70 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Wenta, Theodor
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1581-78 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Hadziselimovic, Adnan
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-20 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Häußermann, Hartmut
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1675-89 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
4
Kunz, Walter
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1932-145 )
0:1
7.5 aus 10
-
4
Meier, Michael
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1856-138 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Hamburg, Arthur
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1910-16 )
-:+
7.5 aus 10
-
5
Sterr, Jürgen
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1467-52 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
- 8 Wuerschum, Joachim;
(DWZ: 1668-66)
Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Anastasopoulos, Apostolos
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1576-13 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Gengler, Klaus
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1697-89 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Ulrich, Armin
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1541-1 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Braak, Richard
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1904-96 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
5
Schmedemann, Jörg
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1659-100 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Aidam-Reinisch, Günther
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-138 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Hinner, Pieter
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1157-79 )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
- 9 Vollmer, Marcel;
(DWZ: 1755-41)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Lukas, Walerian
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1470-26 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
5
Wötzel, Walter
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1783-48 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
6
Awiszus, Thomas
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1428-131 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
- 10 Lang, Hans;
(DWZ: 1627-67)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Filenberg, Maksim
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1650-62 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Stuwe, Frank
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1819-53 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
- 11 Fischer, Johann;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Zepezauer, Blasius
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1400-57 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 12 Brinckmann, Kurt;
(DWZ: 1605-17)
Punkte:
- 13 Oficirovic, Dusan;
(DWZ: 1541-62)
Punkte:
- 14 Petzold, Steffen;
(DWZ: 1546-66)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Schmidt, Gregor
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1704-34 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Muratovic, Hajrudin
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1784-36 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- 15 Schmidt, Robert;
(DWZ: 1566-14)
Punkte:
- 16 Spellenberg, Jakob;
(DWZ: 1418-37)
Punkte: