Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Sindelfingen 2
- 1 Sami, Sami;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Fritsch, Eberhard
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-71 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Zöllmer, Fritz
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1966-98 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Guilliard, Joachim
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-113 )
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Nägele, Hans-Jürgen
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1958-99 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
1
Soos, Philipp
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1806-83 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Zwicker, Thomas
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2011-114 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- 2 Herdt, Wladimir;
(DWZ: 1762-31)
Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Witke, Thomas
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2066-143 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Staub, Gerhard
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2058-146 )
+:-
4.0 aus 5
-
1
Kaufhold, Stephan
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1906-63 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Straub, Ulrich
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1923-96 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Maier, Lukas
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1904-82 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Sprenger, Wendelin
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2135-19 )
+:-
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Heisler, Bernhard
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2018-19 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
- 3 Kienast, Jacob;
(DWZ: 1803-30)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Scheeff, Volker
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-130 )
½:½
3.5 aus 10
-
2
Viehoff, Jürgen
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1842-137 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
2
Pemsel, Alexander
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1917-50 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
2
Avdic, Zukri
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1922-43 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Huhn, Stefan
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1977-54 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Schröter, Julian
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-37 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Khasdan, Viacheslav
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1921-38 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Flachsbart, Alexander
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1860-100 )
0:1
5.0 aus 10
- 4 Korbel, Joshua;
(DWZ: 1857-75)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Schnorrberger, Reiner
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1907-70 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Kloth, Rafael
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1803-29 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Adolf, Manfred
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1741-39 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Urlichs, Stefan
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1844-29 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Kramer, Wolfgang
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-108 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Winkler, Helmut
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1812-59 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
- 5 Rühl, Volker;
(DWZ: 1750-168)
Punkte: 6.5
-
4
Liebelt, Markus
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-60 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Burkhardt, Lothar
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1654-75 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Brinckmann, Ulrich
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1812-72 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Berger, Martin
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1712-47 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
4
Schmid, Eugen
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-106 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Häußermann, Ernst
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1847-90 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Kunz, Walter
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1932-145 )
½:½
7.5 aus 10
- 6 Hadziselimovic, Adnan;
(DWZ: 1819-20)
Punkte: 6.0
-
5
Hamburg, Arthur
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1910-16 )
½:½
7.5 aus 10
-
5
Beck, Stefan
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-39 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
4
Grunz, Viktor
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1669-32 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Günthner, Fabian
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1675-42 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Nitsch, Norbert
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1666-63 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
5
Vogler, Ben Ingo
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-46 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Zouani, Samir
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-67 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Braak, Richard
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1904-96 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- 7 Beck, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1497-52)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Sterr, Jürgen
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1467-52 )
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Zerweck, Christoph
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1782-79 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
6
Häußermann, Hartmut
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1675-89 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
5
Muratovic, Hajrudin
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1784-36 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- 8 Haug, Tim;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Aidam-Reinisch, Günther
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-138 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Böhm, Kai
(SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1371-28 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
6
Nickel, Andrii
(SC Affalterbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
- 9 Zebisch, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1523-38)
Punkte:
- 10 Kwiatkowski, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1440-38)
Punkte:
- 11 Schwarzwälder, Herbert;
(DWZ: 1400-76)
Punkte:
- 12 Scharl, Josef;
(DWZ: 1431-32)
Punkte:
- 13 Velkov, Ilja;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Ulrich, Armin;
(DWZ: 1541-1)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Wuerschum, Joachim
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1668-66 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Schreiber, Stephan
(SC Botnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1672-124 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
5
Braun, Tobias
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1646-65 )
½:½
6.5 aus 8
- 15 Brückner, Markus;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Vogel, Mark;
(DWZ: 1394-5)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Gaechter, Johannes
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1850-1 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Berrer, Julian Oliver
(SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1240-18 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1