Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Sindelfingen 1
- 1 Göttel, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1988-78)
Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Leick, Philippe
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1884-81 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Busch, Mike
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1939-26 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Schmid, Bernd
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-112 )
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Kabakchiev, Alexander
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2008-59 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Tjahja, Deryl
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1832-25 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
- 2 Foksha, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1856-15)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Dreschmann, Sascha
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1870-64 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Kottke, Markus
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2211-98 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Busch, Mark
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1760-26 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Michna, Marcus
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-167 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Küchle, Wolfgang
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2017-62 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Kerer, Martin
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-55 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Streck, Alexander
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-51 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
- 3 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter;
(DWZ: 1871-15)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Mitrovic, Dragan
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1881-26 )
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Strauss, Martin
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1690-99 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Schoeller, Thomas
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-14 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Ogloblin, Ilia
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1825-46 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Luft, Viktor
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1902-60 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- 4 Bartsch, Heiko;
(DWZ: 1743-47)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Schmidt, Victor
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1703-40 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Hofer, Markus
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2090-55 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Geist, Peter
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1963-84 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- 5 Kistler, Michael;
(DWZ: 1737-78)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Deiner, Rolf
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1613-82 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Schmid, Bernhard
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2037-97 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Alber, Wilhelm
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1874-60 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Ropertz, Benjamin
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1587-19 )
0:1
2.0 aus 8
-
3
Jäger, Hans-Ulrich
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1680-188 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Lube, Manfred
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1747-161 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Bajraktari, Stefan
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1706-43 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- 6 Braun, Hans-Jochen;
(DWZ: 1921-88)
Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Schlachetzki, Horst
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1863-117 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Daur, Wolfgang
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-82 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Wyrich, Stephan
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1359-44 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
4
Lau, Peter
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1706-84 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Arras, Stefan
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-82 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Bräuning, Michael
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1789-88 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Heilig, Michael
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1398-37 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- 7 Foksha, Mischa;
(DWZ: 2052-45)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Ellinger, Harald
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1719-124 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1708-45 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Glatthaar, Sebastian
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1569-61 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Skottke, Oliver
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1434-7 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Gmelin, Oliver
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1689-26 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Blersch, Jonas
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1725-14 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Rau, Eduard
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1845-52 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
- 8 Rehn, Günter;
(DWZ: 1954-83)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Ibrahim, Amjad
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1788-6 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
6
Tölg, Wolfgang
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1510-463 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
5
Brügmann, Kai
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1877-25 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
6
Boudaba, Madjid
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1505-61 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 9 Herdt, Wladimir;
(DWZ: 1762-31)
Punkte:
- 10 Kienast, Jacob;
(DWZ: 1803-30)
Punkte:
- 11 Sami, Sami;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Häberlein, Günther
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1628-189 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
- 12 Korbel, Joshua;
(DWZ: 1857-75)
Punkte:
- 13 Rühl, Volker;
(DWZ: 1724-169)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
(TSF Ditzingen 2)
+:-
- 14 Hadziselimovic, Adnan;
(DWZ: 1819-20)
Punkte:
- 15 Beck, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1497-52)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Opitz, Willi
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1523-5 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 16 Haug, Tim;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: