Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: TSF Ditzingen 2
- 1 Schmid, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1818-112)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Leick, Philippe
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1884-81 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Kottke, Markus
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2195-99 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Göttel, Tobias
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2011-79 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Haag, Ulrich
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1956-118 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Kabakchiev, Alexander
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2008-59 )
0:1
3.5 aus 9
- 2 Krier, Oliver;
(DWZ: 1694-68)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Streck, Alexander
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-51 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Tjahja, Deryl
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1832-25 )
0:1
2.5 aus 8
- 3 Burian, Theodor;
(DWZ: 1660-51)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Luft, Viktor
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1902-60 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Dreschmann, Sascha
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1870-64 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Busch, Mike
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1939-26 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- 4 Michna, Marcus;
(DWZ: 1666-167)
Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Geist, Peter
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1963-84 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Mitrovic, Dragan
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1881-26 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Gehringer, Frank
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1826-95 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Foksha, Alexander
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-15 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Busch, Mark
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1760-26 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Küchle, Wolfgang
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2017-62 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Arras, Stefan
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-82 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Chen, Qingzhi Alexander
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1955-48 )
+:-
5.0 aus 8
- 5 Stegmiller, Dennis;
(DWZ: 1477-49)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Bajraktari, Stefan
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1706-43 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Schmidt, Victor
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1703-40 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Brettschneider, Karl
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1864-150 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Alber, Wilhelm
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1912-61 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Rashba, David
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1944-97 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Pfitzer, Norbert
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-154 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Jüssen, Stefan
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-57 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 6 Kuhn, Wilfried;
(DWZ: 1469-87)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Deiner, Rolf
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1613-82 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
4
Abel, Hans-Peter
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1671-170 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Daur, Wolfgang
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-82 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Motzer, Heinrich
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1816-90 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
- 7 Sprenger, Klaus;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Rau, Eduard
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1845-52 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
- 8 Ropertz, Benjamin;
(DWZ: 1587-19)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Dreher, Andy
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1270-14 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Steinmassl, Guido
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1577-117 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1708-45 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Kistler, Michael
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1722-79 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Takacs, Daniel
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2019-2 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
3
Mironov, Alexej
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1885-52 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Greis, Joachim
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1654-52 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Kerer, Martin
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-55 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
- 9 Izquierdo, Antonio;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Rudhart, Michael
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1600-169 )
-:+
1.0 aus 2
- 10 Wyrich, Stephan;
(DWZ: 1359-44)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Braun, Hans-Jochen
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-88 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Morlock, Roland
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1677-47 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Strauss, Martin
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1690-99 )
0:1
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Reichert, Bernhard
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1886-55 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Charatsidis, Christos
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1440-84 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Ogloblin, Ilia
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1825-46 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- 11 Feledi, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1377-25)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Schelberg, Martin
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1544-64 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
- 12 Skottke, Oliver;
(DWZ: 1434-7)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Foksha, Mischa
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2051-45 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Schwärzle, Simon
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1633-65 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Jäger, Hans-Ulrich
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1680-188 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Holzschuh, Peter
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1810-95 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
5
Lube, Manfred
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1747-161 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- 13 Pfeifer, Ingrid;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Prosch, Johannes;
(DWZ: 882-1)
Punkte:
- 15 Heidt, Justin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Sattler, Henry;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: