Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1
- 1 Tjahja, Deryl;
(DWZ: 1832-25)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Küchle, Wolfgang
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2017-62 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Haag, Ulrich
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-117 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Kabakchiev, Alexander
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2008-59 )
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Busch, Mike
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1939-26 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Streck, Alexander
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-51 )
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Kottke, Markus
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2211-98 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Göttel, Tobias
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1988-78 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Krier, Oliver
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1694-68 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 2 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander;
(DWZ: 1957-47)
Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Rashba, David
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1944-97 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Pfitzer, Norbert
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1960-153 )
+:-
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Schoeller, Thomas
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-14 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Busch, Mark
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1760-26 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Luft, Viktor
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1902-60 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Leick, Philippe
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1884-81 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Hofer, Markus
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2090-55 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Michna, Marcus
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-167 )
-:+
5.0 aus 8
- 3 Kerer, Martin;
(DWZ: 1815-55)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Takacs, Daniel
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2019-2 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
2
Dreschmann, Sascha
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1870-64 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Schmid, Bernhard
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2037-97 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Foksha, Alexander
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-15 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Ropertz, Benjamin
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1587-19 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
- 4 Ogloblin, Ilia;
(DWZ: 1790-44)
Punkte: 6.5
-
4
Strauss, Martin
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1690-99 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
3
Müller, Kai-Markus
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1898-83 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Arras, Stefan
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-82 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Alber, Wilhelm
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1874-60 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Bajraktari, Stefan
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1706-43 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Mitrovic, Dragan
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1881-26 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
4
Schlachetzki, Horst
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1863-117 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1871-15 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Wyrich, Stephan
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1359-44 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- 5 Lube, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1747-161)
Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Jäger, Hans-Ulrich
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1680-188 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Mironov, Alexej
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1885-52 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Jüssen, Stefan
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-57 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Löwe, Joachim
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Heilig, Michael
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1410-36 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
5
Gehringer, Frank
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1826-95 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Kistler, Michael
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1737-78 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Skottke, Oliver
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1434-7 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 6 Bräuning, Michael;
(DWZ: 1789-88)
Punkte: 6.5
-
6
Lau, Peter
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1706-84 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Reichert, Bernhard
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1886-55 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Greis, Joachim
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1654-52 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Schembera, Jörg
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1719-172 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Rau, Eduard
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1840-51 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Schmidt, Victor
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1703-40 )
+:-
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Brettschneider, Karl
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1873-149 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Braun, Hans-Jochen
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-88 )
1:0
6.0 aus 8
- 7 Dirmeier, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1711-41)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Brügmann, Kai
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1877-25 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
- 8 Boudaba, Madjid;
(DWZ: 1505-61)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Häußermann, Hartmut
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1675-89 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
6
Rehn, Günter
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1954-83 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- 9 Dürr, Hanno;
(DWZ: 1540-283)
Punkte:
- 10 Dudas, Gyoergy;
(DWZ: 1565-21)
Punkte:
- 11 Heinze, Arnd;
(DWZ: 1467-87)
Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Bulgrin, Uwe
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1751-93 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- 12 Klaube, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1650-13)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Dreher, Andy
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1270-14 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 13 Gern, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1392-66)
Punkte:
- 14 Weinhold, Roman;
(DWZ: 1647-55)
Punkte: