Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Gerlingen 1
- 1 Leick, Philippe;
(DWZ: 1884-81)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Göttel, Tobias
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1988-78 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Schmid, Bernd
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-112 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Küchle, Wolfgang
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2017-62 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Haag, Ulrich
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-117 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Kabakchiev, Alexander
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2008-59 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Chen, Qingzhi Alexander
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1957-47 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Streck, Alexander
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-51 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Heining, Thomas
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-146 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
1
Kottke, Markus
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2211-98 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
- 2 Dreschmann, Sascha;
(DWZ: 1870-64)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Foksha, Alexander
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-15 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Burian, Theodor
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1660-51 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
2
Takacs, Daniel
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2019-2 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
2
Pfitzer, Norbert
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1960-153 )
+:-
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Kerer, Martin
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-55 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Geist, Peter
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1963-84 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Busch, Mike
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1939-26 )
-:+
5.0 aus 9
- 3 Mitrovic, Dragan;
(DWZ: 1881-26)
Punkte: 7.0
-
3
Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1871-15 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Michna, Marcus
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-167 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Strauss, Martin
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1690-99 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
3
Mironov, Alexej
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1885-52 )
1:0
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Schoeller, Thomas
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-14 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Ogloblin, Ilia
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1790-44 )
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Bajraktari, Stefan
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1706-43 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Busch, Mark
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1760-26 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Schlachetzki, Horst
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1863-117 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- 4 Schmidt, Victor;
(DWZ: 1703-40)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Bartsch, Heiko
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1743-47 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Stegmiller, Dennis
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1477-49 )
1:0
0.0 aus 7
-
4
Jäger, Hans-Ulrich
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1680-188 )
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Reichert, Bernhard
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1886-55 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Bräuning, Michael
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1789-88 )
-:+
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Heilig, Michael
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1410-36 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
4
Alber, Wilhelm
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1874-60 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Gehringer, Frank
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1826-95 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- 5 Dold, Dennis;
(DWZ: 1696-41)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Lau, Peter
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1706-84 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Häußermann, Ernst
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1847-90 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 6 Deiner, Rolf;
(DWZ: 1613-82)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Kistler, Michael
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1737-78 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Kuhn, Wilfried
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1469-87 )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
6
Schröter, Julian
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1736-37 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
3
Arras, Stefan
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-82 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Rau, Eduard
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1840-51 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Löwe, Joachim
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1708-45 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
- 7 Graf, Maximilian;
(DWZ: 1887-51)
Punkte:
- 8 Grosch, Ulrich;
(DWZ: 1783-68)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Jüssen, Stefan
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-57 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Ibrahim, Amjad
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1788-6 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
- 9 Bulgrin, Uwe;
(DWZ: 1751-93)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Wittenberger, Egmont
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1710-85 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Heinze, Arnd
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1467-87 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Dreher, Andy
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1270-14 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- 10 Grob, Sascha;
(DWZ: 1685-61)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1)
+:-
- 11 Ellinger, Harald;
(DWZ: 1719-124)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Foksha, Mischa
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2061-43 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Hensel, Jens
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1597-6 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
6
Schelberg, Martin
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1517-62 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
- 12 Kossmann, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1660-80)
Punkte:
- 13 Steinmassl, Guido;
(DWZ: 1573-116)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Ropertz, Benjamin
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1587-19 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
6
Greis, Joachim
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1654-52 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Schwärzle, Simon
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1633-65 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 14 Krebs, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1619-106)
Punkte:
- 15 Brunki, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1620-75)
Punkte:
- 16 Lang, Justus;
(DWZ: 1535-25)
Punkte: