B-Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 7
- 1 Weber, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1824-5)
Punkte:
- 2 Küfner, Matthias;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Walz, Werner
(SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
-:+
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Rangasamy, Prabhakaran
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1155-2 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
1
Mohr, Rainer
(Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1163-11 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Mansurow, Andreas
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1338-7 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Ritchie, Eric
(SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1241-13 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Pelosse, Emilien
(SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1539-8 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
- 3 Allinger, Adrian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Sienerth, Arnold
(SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1129-25 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- 4 Gesell, Jakob;
(DWZ: 1492-3)
Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Aird, David
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1411-29 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Berrer, Julian Oliver
(SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1240-18 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Nunez Grégoire, Daniel
(Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1928-43 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Wasmer, Ernst
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1288-15 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Jungbauer, Erich
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1270-76 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Farin, Kai
(SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1833-63 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
- 5 Gollrad, Paul;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 6 Issa, Samer;
(DWZ: 1506-3)
Punkte: 7.0
-
3
Greil, Manuel
(SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1060-6 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Herold, Gerhard
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 934-26 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Kaden, Marwin
(SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 7
-
3
Pujari, Varsha
(Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 12; DWZ: 984-16 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
3
Jakobi, Alexander
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1018-11 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Tumback, Daniel
(SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1199-10 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Rashba, Elias
(SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1219-31 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
- 7 Sinha, Abhinav;
(DWZ: 1273-2)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Ernst, Talitha
(SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 952-7 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Friedrich, Timofej
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1601-38 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
4
Lehle, Luis
(SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 797-1 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
3
Drings, Edwin
(SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 991-4 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
- 8 Luchner, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1476-1)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Bisanz, Markus
(SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1408-13 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Velliangiripudur Prabhakara, Tukhin Mithru
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 784-4 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Kaden, William
(SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 735-6 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
3
Schimann, Kirill
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1577-31 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
4
Warnke, Kai
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 847-11 )
-:+
3.5 aus 7
- 9 Lehrer, Manuel;
(DWZ: 1747-13)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Aad, Leonardo
(SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1078-3 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 10 Pujari, Sahit;
(DWZ: 1143-18)
Punkte: