A-Klasse 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4
- 1 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1485-28)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Böhne, Ilja
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1586-94 )
0:1
1.0 aus 5
-
1
Aust, Winfried
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1391-82 )
+:-
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Rentel, Eberhard
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1448-8 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Fröschle, Tobias
(TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1659-82 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Bornschein, Klaus
(Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-149 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- 2 Bosse, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1466-12)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Krebs, Leopold
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1322-98 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Wottschal, Valerian
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1307-21 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 3 Czinege, Laszlo;
(DWZ: 1470-57)
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Drianis, Anton
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1356-43 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Schröck, Holger
(TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1391-85 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- 4 Bas, Eyüp;
(DWZ: 1402-49)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Kästle, Thomas
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1403-100 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Reus, Nicholas
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-26 )
1:0
6.0 aus 7
-
3
Merath, Rolf-Jürgen
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1465-10 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Munk, Michael
(TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1417-28 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
- 5 Hilger, Herbert;
(DWZ: 1293-20)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Widmann, Martin
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1156-29 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
4
Genser, Herbert
(SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 983-8 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
2
Gotfried, Elias
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-64 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
2
Herbst, Rudolf
(Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1482-216 )
-:+
4.0 aus 7
- 6 Dallinger, Frank;
(DWZ: 1235-27)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Bazinski, Bernarda
(SC Botnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1063-50 )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
3
Finkbeiner, Andreas
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1543-21 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
4
Zabel, Maik
(SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1252-25 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
4
(TSV Heumaden 2)
+:-
-
3
Kappler, Roswitha
(Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 699-37 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 7 Pachura, Dieter;
(DWZ: 1315-37)
Punkte:
- 8 Mutschelknaus, Yves;
(DWZ: 1341-48)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Zhang, Guo Hong
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 9 Wasmer, Ernst;
(DWZ: 1288-15)
Punkte:
- 10 Friedrich, Timofej;
(DWZ: 1614-39)
Punkte:
- 11 Marinin, Georgii;
(DWZ: 1690-51)
Punkte:
- 12 Krause, Benjamin;
(DWZ: 1143-15)
Punkte:
- 13 Aird, David;
(DWZ: 1411-29)
Punkte:
- 14 Maier, Marco Levin;
(DWZ: 1055-7)
Punkte: