A-Klasse ES/GP 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ostfildern 3
- 1 Dörr, Florian;
(DWZ: 1525-23)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Scheffel, Stefan
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1544-10 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Ströhle, Holger
(SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-38 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Krasniqi, Ilir
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1501-25 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
1
Horwath, Finn
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1788-14 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Charalambakis, Michail
(SV Altbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1263-133 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Lohr, Bodo
(SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1746-73 )
½:½
0.5 aus 4
-
1
Röckle, Bernhard
(SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1698-5 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 2 Käfer, Hermann;
(DWZ: 1319-35)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Korn, Thomas
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1639-105 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Ruff, Marc
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1642-66 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Kohn, Uwe
(SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-37 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Moumtsilis, Felix
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1384-7 )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Altaweel, Yasser
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1402-16 )
1:0
1.0 aus 9
-
2
Gazitepe, Deniz
(SV Altbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1220-35 )
1:0
0.0 aus 7
-
2
Bünz, Thilo
(SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1674-64 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Wild, Günther
(SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1577-53 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
- 3 Walter, Romeo;
(DWZ: 1733-58)
Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Pett, Roger
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1931-47 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Kälberer, Gerhard
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1245-6 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Bayer, Siegfried
(SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1544-37 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Koch, Peter
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1291-46 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
3
Kahraman, Burak
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1703-35 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Bacher, David
(SV Altbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1421-19 )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
3
Jasiqi, Musa
(SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1582-40 )
+:-
3.0 aus 5
- 4 Reinhardt, Frank;
(DWZ: 1446-22)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Park, Manuel
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1708-36 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Menzel, Stefan
(SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1222-8 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Ruthardt, Karlheinz
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1199-22 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
4
Kraft, Eckhard
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1510-118 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Pozzi, Leander
(SV Altbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1125-30 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Grimm, Joachim
(SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1562-75 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- 5 Zimanovic, Dimitri;
(DWZ: 1356-8)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Hirner, Carsten
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1551-14 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- 6 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel;
(DWZ: 1348-16)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Hirner, Raymond
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1629-37 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Miede, Arthur
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1555-12 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
5
Moll, Cornelius
(SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1441-1 )
+:-
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Goettel, Kolya
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1537-24 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Tomas, Larissa
(SV Altbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1219-13 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Matic, Marijo
(SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1552-55 )
+:-
1.0 aus 6
- 7 Walter, Peter;
(DWZ: 1343-40)
Punkte:
- 8 Krämer, Heiko;
(DWZ: 1408-30)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Beißwänger, Franz
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
6
Miede, Armin
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1221-10 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Schaupp, Daniel
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1272-10 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- 9 Erhardt, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1740-106)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Gazitepe, Ediz
(SV Altbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 971-16 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 10 Nusser, Viktor;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Schwartz, Uwe;
(DWZ: 1257-14)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Bischofberger, Roland
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1252-24 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Bitzer, Kai
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1320-7 )
½:½
3.5 aus 4
-
5
Noppes, Sven
(SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1482-95 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- 12 Clauss, Kurt;
(DWZ: 1095-47)
Punkte:
- 13 Groß, Lars;
(DWZ: 1377-3)
Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Walter, Franziska
(SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1377-19 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- 14 Peter, Leonard;
(DWZ: 1156-18)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Heermann, Fabian
(SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1284-17 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
6
Bankovskyy, Stefan
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1188-20 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Walter, Christoph
(SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1126-22 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 15 Xia, Minzhi;
(DWZ: 938-6)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Früchel, Thomas
(SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 945-65 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
6
Walter, Markus
(SG TSG Salach/SSG Fils/Lauter 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1011-33 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 16 Zaidman, Marc;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: