A-Klasse ES/GP 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Deizisau 4
- 1 Lohr, Bodo;
(DWZ: 1746-73)
Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Ströhle, Holger
(SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-38 )
-:+
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Yildiz, Berkay
(SK Wernau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1478-18 )
-:-
0.0 aus 4
-
1
Dörr, Florian
(SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1525-23 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Korn, Thomas
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1639-105 )
-:+
3.0 aus 7
- 2 Bünz, Thilo;
(DWZ: 1674-64)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Kohn, Uwe
(SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-37 )
-:+
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Moumtsilis, Felix
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1384-7 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Trautmann, Peter
(SK Wernau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1396-46 )
-:-
0.0 aus 4
-
2
Käfer, Hermann
(SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1319-35 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Sommer, Norbert
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1548-77 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
- 3 Jasiqi, Musa;
(DWZ: 1582-40)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Scheffel, Stefan
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1544-10 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Bayer, Siegfried
(SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1544-37 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Koch, Peter
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1291-46 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
3
Walter, Romeo
(SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1733-58 )
-:+
6.0 aus 7
-
2
Hirner, Raymond
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1629-37 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- 4 Berner, Ralph;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 5 Matic, Marijo;
(DWZ: 1552-55)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Ruff, Marc
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1642-66 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Zimmermann, Stefan
(SK Wernau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1264-9 )
-:-
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Horwath, Finn
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1788-14 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Zimanovic, Leon Daniel
(SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1348-16 )
-:+
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Schedel, Loris
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-69 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Museta, Senad
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
- 6 Noppes, Sven;
(DWZ: 1482-95)
Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Bastian, Lukas
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-24 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Menzel, Stefan
(SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1222-8 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Ruthardt, Karlheinz
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1199-22 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
4
Koch, Charlie
(SK Wernau 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
-:-
0.0 aus 1
-
2
Altaweel, Yasser
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1402-16 )
1:0
1.0 aus 9
-
5
Schwartz, Uwe
(SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1257-14 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Heilig, Tim Markus
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1807-43 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Rapp, Robin
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1369-13 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 7 Langhammer, Benjamin;
(DWZ: 1553-60)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Kahraman, Burak
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1703-35 )
-:+
6.0 aus 9
- 8 Rothengaß, Marc;
(DWZ: 1488-59)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Kraft, Eckhard
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1510-118 )
-:+
3.5 aus 7
- 9 Locher, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1356-17)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Kälberer, Gerhard
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1245-6 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Weibel, Kathleena
(SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1093-13 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Bitzer, Kai
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1320-7 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
4
Fabry, Laurin
(SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1563-20 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Beißwänger, Franz
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- 10 Winkler, Alex;
(DWZ: 1425-57)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Bankovskyy, Stefan
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1188-20 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Richter, Michael
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1099-36 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 11 Locher, Lena-Sophie;
(DWZ: 1215-20)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Jungfer, Harald
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1407-25 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
6
Aigner, Kim Christian
(SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 864-6 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
6
Bayardelger, Tengis
(SG TSG Esslingen/TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 789-1 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 12 Früchel, Thomas;
(DWZ: 945-65)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Park, Manuel
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1708-36 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Haydaroglu, Pars
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 827-6 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Xia, Minzhi
(SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 936-6 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
6
Bischofberger, Roland
(TSG Zell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1252-24 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- 13 Lücke, Julius;
(DWZ: 1480-6)
Punkte:
- 14 Noppes, Frederik;
(DWZ: 768-11)
Punkte: