Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nagold 1
- 1 Streck, Alexander;
(DWZ: 2005-51)
Punkte: 7.0
-
1
Krier, Oliver
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1694-68 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Küchle, Wolfgang
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2017-62 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Haag, Ulrich
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-117 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Tsolakidis, Paschalis
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-62 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
1
Tjahja, Deryl
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1832-25 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Busch, Mike
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1939-26 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Leick, Philippe
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1884-81 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Kottke, Markus
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2211-98 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Foksha, Alexander
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-15 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
- 2 Luft, Viktor;
(DWZ: 1902-60)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Burian, Theodor
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1660-51 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
2
Rashba, David
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1944-97 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Pfitzer, Norbert
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1960-153 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Kabakchiev, Alexander
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2008-59 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Chen, Qingzhi Alexander
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1955-48 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Busch, Mark
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1760-26 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Gehringer, Frank
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1826-95 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1871-15 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
- 3 Geist, Peter;
(DWZ: 1963-84)
Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Michna, Marcus
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-167 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Müller, Kai-Markus
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1898-83 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Schoeller, Thomas
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-14 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Alber, Wilhelm
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1874-60 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Dreschmann, Sascha
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1870-64 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Brettschneider, Karl
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1873-149 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Bartsch, Heiko
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1743-47 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
- 4 Bajraktari, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1706-43)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Stegmiller, Dennis
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1477-49 )
1:0
0.0 aus 7
-
3
Motzer, Heinrich
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-89 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Mironov, Alexej
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1885-52 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Arras, Stefan
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-82 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Ogloblin, Ilia
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1825-46 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Mitrovic, Dragan
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1881-26 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
4
Streiter, Manfred
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-93 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Kistler, Michael
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1737-78 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- 5 Heilig, Michael;
(DWZ: 1398-37)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Takacs, Daniel
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2019-2 )
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
5
Wittenberger, Egmont
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1710-85 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Lube, Manfred
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1747-161 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Daur, Wolfgang
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-82 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Schmidt, Victor
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1703-40 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Braun, Hans-Jochen
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-88 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
- 6 Rau, Eduard;
(DWZ: 1845-52)
Punkte: 6.0
-
5
Sprenger, Klaus
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Strauss, Martin
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1690-99 )
0:1
2.0 aus 8
-
5
Holzschuh, Peter
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1810-95 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
6
Blersch, Jonas
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1725-14 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Bräuning, Michael
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1789-88 )
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Deiner, Rolf
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1613-82 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
5
Abel, Hans-Peter
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1680-168 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Foksha, Mischa
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2052-45 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- 7 Dreher, Andy;
(DWZ: 1270-14)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Ropertz, Benjamin
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1587-19 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
6
Jäger, Hans-Ulrich
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1680-188 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
6
Klaube, Thomas
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1650-13 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
5
Löwe, Joachim
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
6
Bulgrin, Uwe
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1751-93 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Kammerlohr, Philipp
(SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1515-19 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 8 Dittus, Reiner;
(DWZ: 1800-89)
Punkte:
- 9 Schmidt, Heinrich;
(DWZ: 1716-57)
Punkte:
- 10 Weis, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1595-49)
Punkte:
- 11 Meixner, Marcel;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Gubert, Michael;
(DWZ: 1309-16)
Punkte:
- 13 Molzan, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1283-23)
Punkte:
- 14 Einspanier, Gerd;
(DWZ: 1260-58)
Punkte:
- 15 Rau, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1231-8)
Punkte: