> Bezirksliga Ostalb 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Ostalb 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2

1 Berg, Andreas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 6.0
1 Schnaitmann, Herbert (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-34 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Denk, Jürgen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1982-114 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Kayali, Oguzhan (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1676-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Jerger, Manfred (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1777-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Franke, Andreas (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1849-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Fiekers, Christian (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2210-91 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
1 Steinbach, Peter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1898-86 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Merz, Klaus; (DWZ: 1805-43) Punkte: 6.0
2 Peper, Johannes (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1576-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Schumacher, Klaus (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1830-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schlappa, Reinhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Huber, Lukas (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1903-27 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Knödler, Kurt (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1519-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-78 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Rinas, Lars (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1850-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Rincke, David; (DWZ: 1780-37) Punkte: 3.5
3 Rüdiger, Thomas (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1617-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Häussler, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1822-56 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Tannhäuser, Wernfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1737-80 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
3 Ponnath, Lorenz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1856-85 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-43 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
2 Stanescu, Christian (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1947-125 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
4 Breitländer, Frank; (DWZ: 1828-55) Punkte: 3.5
4 Wittmann, Reiner (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1636-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Fritz, Alexander (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1794-42 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Krieg, Karl (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Ilg, Alois (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1585-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Olpp, Achim (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1459-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-41 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Kolmykov, Dmitry (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1781-26 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Wilhelm, Anton (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1878-50 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Abele, Albert; (DWZ: 1703-93) Punkte: 4.5
5 Angott, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1594-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1540-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Miller, Martin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1603-160 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
5 Schwager, Gerhard (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1605-35 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Rupp, Thomas (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1535-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Graf, Richard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-30 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Paarmann, Ingo (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-36 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
4 Schwenzer, Michael (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1814-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Rohsgoderer, Olaf; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
6 Vollmer, Burkhard (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Vogt, Alexander (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1603-76 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Meth, Matthias (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1669-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Knödler, Michael (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1546-31 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Schäfer, Emil (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1527-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Wohlfrom, Stefan (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1730-90 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
7 Bernardt, Rainer-Georg; (DWZ: 1689-82) Punkte: 6.0
6 Reicherter, Hermann (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1532-77 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Ihrig, Pascal (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1632-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Greil, Dieter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1503-48 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Vaas, Franz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1533-31 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
6 Monneweg, Frank (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1613-20 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Stiefelreiter, Hans (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1461-56 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Incik, Abdurrahman (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1676-51 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
5 Schubert, Ralf (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1756-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Postolski, Viktor; (DWZ: 1598-36) Punkte: 5.0
7 Gewiese, Ulf (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1717-40 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Trompisch, Erhard (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1493-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Galinec, Tomo (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1501-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Holzinger, Dominik (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1509-26 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
7 Kriso, Wolfgang (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1453-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Titze, Marvin (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Wilfling, Markus (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1736-50 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
6 Grzyb, Bernhard (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1695-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
9 Seeling, Klaus; (DWZ: 2117-50) Punkte:
10 Bergmann, Hans; (DWZ: 1865-24) Punkte:
11 Fried, Harold; (DWZ: 1450-34) Punkte: 0.5
8 Streck, Wolfgang (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1632-52 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
7 Geldner, Werner (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1528-126 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
12 Schlipf, Ludwig; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Krüger, Bernhard (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1455-117 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Bartel, Helmut (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1515-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Kochendörfer, Jürgen (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1677-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
13 Krehlik, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1401-33) Punkte:
14 Schröder, Juliane; (DWZ: 1388-29) Punkte:
15 Lichtenthäler, Jörg; (DWZ: 1619-22) Punkte:
16 Postolski, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1425-5) Punkte: