S-West: Kreisklasse 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2

1 Bischof, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-86 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Renz, Jens Uwe (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1724-79 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
1 Werner, Norman (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-35 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Böhmler, Thomas (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1699-128 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Mustaff, Frank (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1742-52 ) -:- 4.0 aus 6
1 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1964-153 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Bogner, Norbert (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1934-93 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
2 Dürr, Hanno; (DWZ: 1579-262) Punkte: 3.0
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1840-116 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1791-9 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Freymann, Marc (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1847-66 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Lehnhardt, Julian (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Widmayer, Bernd (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1642-62 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1747-38 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Gheng, Simona (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-146 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Wießner, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-28 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Smierzchala, Zbigniew (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1631-27 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
3 Lube, Manfred; (DWZ: 1736-140) Punkte: 2.5
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1800-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Brüns, Steffen (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1641-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Lawatsch, Hans-Peter (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1621-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Renner, Roland (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1506-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1512-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1708-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Kübler, Marcus (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1940-114 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Sukatsch, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1752-104 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Dirmeier, Alexander; (DWZ: 1724-35) Punkte: 6.0
4 Kranz, Robin (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1680-31 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1654-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Stolz, Bernhard (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-49 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Herzig, Alfred (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1379-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Wagner, Dieter (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1609-72 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1585-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1884-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1624-55 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Mayer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1619-201 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Jeibmann, Hermann; (DWZ: 1781-27) Punkte: 1.0
5 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1640-55 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Stuckel, Marc; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 6.0
6 Schurz, Christian (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1673-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1545-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Roeßle, Jürgen (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1436-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Ottmann, Josef (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-100 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Kolb, Ronald (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1553-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Aab, Manfred (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Ölke, Erhard; (DWZ: 1725-66) Punkte: 6.0
7 Schmidt, Heiko (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1539-71 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Fakler, Udo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1467-20 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Giemsa, Alexander (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1743-33 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Bayer, Rolf (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1419-11 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Schön, Andreas (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1436-17 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1589-79 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Rechlin, Stefan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1858-43 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Bootz, Eduard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Matzig, Hans (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1505-53 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Thomae, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1588-77) Punkte: 6.0
8 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1543-34 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Krisch, Jannis (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1554-14 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Weigel, Curt (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1643-40 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Lagemann, Felix (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1387-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Olderdissen, Jan (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1515-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1471-36 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Lindemeyer, Kurt (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1756-27 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1364-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Schubert, Dieter (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1498-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
9 Nardelli, Nicolas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Mertens, Florian; (DWZ: 1649-30) Punkte: 1.0
8 König, Pavel (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1362-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
11 Lisin, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1510-27) Punkte: 0.5
8 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1682-16 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Langer, Helmut (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1482-48 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
12 Mauch, Helmut; (DWZ: 1608-64) Punkte: 1.0
7 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1672-31 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
7 Gehrke, Alexander (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1395-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Boudaba, Madjid; (DWZ: 1587-48) Punkte: 1.0
7 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1603-60 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1436-26 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
14 Dudas, Georg; (DWZ: 1470-12) Punkte:
15 Zou, Kuangda-Konrad; (DWZ: 1617-21) Punkte: 1.5
8 Zipperer, Simon (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1634-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Bayer, Maximilian (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1580-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Su, Kai (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
16 Ruhrmann, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1396-85) Punkte: 2.0
8 Knittel, Eduard (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1714-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1245-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Watz, Roland (SC Böblingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1352-27 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1