> S-Ost: E-Klasse 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

S-Ost: E-Klasse 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Backnang 6

1 Kleebaur, Tim; (DWZ: 948-5) Punkte: 1.0
1 Matic, Lazar (SV Backnang 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 755-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Martian, Florian (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1016-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Gallo, Gianvito (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1170-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Munz, Christian-Felix (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1409-22 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Räder, Jan (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Dorn, Nick; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Schröter, Julian (SV Backnang 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1701-23 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Janssen, Alexander; (DWZ: 834-10) Punkte: 1.0
2 Businski, Julian (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Harsch, Axel (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1072-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Löhr, Jannik (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 916-10 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Reiff, Jan (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1222-42 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1255-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Englich, Tim Henri; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Sinner, Aurel (SV Backnang 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Pankonin, Tabea (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Schimke, Benjamin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
2 Takas, Dimitrios (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1140-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Shah, Niket (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 925-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Wilczek, Daniel; (DWZ: 1285-16) Punkte: 0.0
4 Schimke, Benjamin (SV Backnang 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Chatzidimitriou, Joannis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Ucurum, Dewran-Denis (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Dimitriadis, Pavlos; (DWZ: 765-5) Punkte: 0.0
3 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1136-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Rauch, Simone (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1136-14 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
4 Wachtel, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1233-12 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
9 Al Khalaf, Mohamad; (DWZ: 1264-13) Punkte: 3.0
4 Bejic, Agon (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1088-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 5) +:-
3 Dieterich, Marvin (SP Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Haak, Raphael (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1029-36 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
10 Federau, Nicole Elisabeth; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Federau, Mark Viktor; (DWZ: -) Punkte: