> S-Ost: E-Klasse 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

S-Ost: E-Klasse 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SP Murrhardt 2

1 Olbrich, Katharina; (DWZ: 1080-29) Punkte: 1.0
1 Ebelt, Phil (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Hinner, Pieter (SC Affalterbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1198-73 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Munz, Christian-Felix; (DWZ: 1409-22) Punkte: 6.5
2 Bay, Nico (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 878-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Breitenbücher, Jonas (SC Affalterbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Gallo, Gianvito (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1170-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Günzl, Adrian (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1255-17 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Schaich, Darius (SV Backnang 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 904-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Kleebaur, Tim (SV Backnang 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 948-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Martian, Florian (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1016-8 ) +:- 3.0 aus 4
3 Reiff, Jan; (DWZ: 1222-42) Punkte: 6.0
3 Thiebel, Moritz (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Hinner, Kim (SC Affalterbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Löhr, Jannik (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 916-10 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Haak, Raphael (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1029-36 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Matic, Danjiel (SV Backnang 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 877-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Janssen, Alexander (SV Backnang 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 834-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Ambros, Schirin (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 994-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Dieterich, Marvin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
4 Takas, Dimitrios (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1140-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Oeppling, David (SC Affalterbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Rahn, Niklas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 974-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Al Khalaf, Mohamad (SV Backnang 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1264-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Businski, Julian (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Funk, Ilija; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
6 Obermeier, Paul; (DWZ: 938-7) Punkte: 2.0
4 John, Sebastian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 759-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Ivic, Mario (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1198-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Matic, Lazar (SV Backnang 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 755-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Obermeier, Antonia; (DWZ: 792-4) Punkte:
8 Rauch, Simone; (DWZ: 1136-14) Punkte: 2.0
4 Wachtel, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1233-12 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Schröter, Julian (SV Backnang 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1701-23 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
4 Dimitriadis, Pavlos (SV Backnang 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 765-5 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Pankonin, Tabea (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5