> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1

1 Hollstein, Fabian; (DWZ: 2028-41) Punkte: 1.0
1 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1821-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-76 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Mihok, Laszlo; (DWZ: 2056-60) Punkte: 7.0
2 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2091-64 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1872-85 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-60 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Jovalekic, Oliver (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2141-66 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-152 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1825-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Seyrich, Maximilian (SK Horb 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-69 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-43 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Hollstein, Markus; (DWZ: 1927-45) Punkte: 4.5
3 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1779-31 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
3 Fuss, Thomas (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1832-71 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-116 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-119 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-84 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1876-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1931-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-159 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2097-92 ) +:- 5.5 aus 9
4 Hollstein, Günter; (DWZ: 1799-92) Punkte: 5.5
4 Buschle, Lukas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2114-88 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
4 Altimira, Jordi (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-47 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-79 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1932-159 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-95 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2022-94 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Röttinger, Eugen (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1893-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-87 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
5 Pfeffer, Rolf; (DWZ: 1787-59) Punkte: 2.0
5 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-129 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-40 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1734-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1934-87 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1764-87 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-91 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1917-93 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-89 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Sauter, Paul; (DWZ: 1825-114) Punkte: 7.0
5 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1753-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Nickel, Reiner-Gert (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1654-68 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1652-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1624-117 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1925-205 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-120 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1970-48 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1796-94 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1975-82 ) +:- 5.0 aus 8
7 Hapke, Ralf; (DWZ: 1822-155) Punkte: 5.0
6 Stierle, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1823-159 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Bumbulici, Stefan (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1579-16 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1634-83 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1941-44 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1802-92 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1751-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-116 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1779-77 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-32 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Sauter, Stefan; (DWZ: 1809-54) Punkte: 5.5
7 Bader, Werner (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Zeldin, Boris (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1616-67 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1673-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1848-41 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-53 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1487-104 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1837-42 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
9 Lörch, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1827-62) Punkte: 0.0
7 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1861-68 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1720-78 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
10 Ott, Frank; (DWZ: 1798-52) Punkte: 2.5
8 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1648-75 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Klein, Peter (SK Horb 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1562-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1397-22 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Siegel, Josef; (DWZ: 1819-59) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1718-168 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-121 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1514-97 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Krebel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1675-90) Punkte:
13 Hapke, Yvonne; (DWZ: 1747-72) Punkte:
14 Ott, Ewald; (DWZ: 1633-80) Punkte: 0.0
8 Molz, Mike (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1831-61 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Ott, Lothar; (DWZ: 1471-52) Punkte: 0.0
8 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1880-63 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Fecker, Achim; (DWZ: 1560-30) Punkte: