> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Horb 1

1 Seyrich, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1926-68) Punkte: 0.0
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2099-91 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
1 Mihok, Laszlo (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2056-60 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
2 Britsch, Dennis; (DWZ: 1965-79) Punkte: 4.0
2 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2039-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-76 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Jovalekic, Oliver (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2141-66 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1962-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1830-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2046-149 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Schroth, Georg; (DWZ: 2038-93) Punkte: 6.5
1 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1974-42 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2065-88 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1857-103 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Fuss, Thomas (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1832-71 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-116 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2014-115 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-91 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-39 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-83 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Melzer, Marcel; (DWZ: 1818-90) Punkte: 4.5
2 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-156 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2060-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-47 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-79 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-58 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-94 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-157 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Steiglechner, Julius; (DWZ: 1951-47) Punkte: 5.0
3 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1885-91 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1964-81 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1772-30 ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
3 Altimira, Jordi (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-83 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1783-39 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1734-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1865-112 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1824-118 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Beuter, Christof; (DWZ: 1869-115) Punkte: 4.5
4 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1859-79 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1906-31 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1798-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-129 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1652-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1624-117 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Hapke, Ralf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1794-152 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1730-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1982-86 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Seyrich, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1761-61) Punkte: 2.5
6 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1667-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Nickel, Reiner-Gert (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1654-68 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1620-81 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1563-74 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1871-201 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Fuchs, Maria; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
7 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Bader, Werner (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1421-65 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Britsch, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1789-66) Punkte: 3.5
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1822-92 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1613-65 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1787-164 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Bumbulici, Stefan (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1579-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1673-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1941-44 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1560-75 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-90 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
10 Panetta, Rodolfo; (DWZ: 1609-80) Punkte: 1.0
6 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1749-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1917-80 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1861-67 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
11 Buhlmann, Werner; (DWZ: 1614-125) Punkte: 1.5
7 Zeldin, Boris (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1658-66 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1580-100 ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
7 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1846-41 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
12 Müller, Herbert; (DWZ: 1487-104) Punkte: 0.0
8 Jovalekic, Aleksandar (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1798-59 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1792-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
13 Klein, Peter; (DWZ: 1562-21) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1807-51 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
14 Bäuerle, Horst; (DWZ: 1475-67) Punkte: 0.0
7 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1835-292 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
15 Stürzebecher, Werner; (DWZ: 1565-35) Punkte:
16 Melzer, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1684-54) Punkte: 1.5
8 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1692-92 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1608-163 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-121 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8