> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Spaichingen 1

1 Teutsch, Michael; (DWZ: 2009-56) Punkte: 1.5
1 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-76 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1825-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Zepf, Axel; (DWZ: 1967-43) Punkte: 3.5
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2022-94 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-152 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2097-92 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1821-105 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1872-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-116 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-119 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Mihok, Laszlo (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2056-60 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1876-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Birkholz, Axel; (DWZ: 1831-159) Punkte: 5.0
2 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-91 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-84 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Buschle, Lukas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2114-88 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Fuss, Thomas (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1832-71 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-47 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-79 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1927-45 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-95 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Röttinger, Eugen; (DWZ: 1893-58) Punkte: 3.5
3 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1934-87 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-89 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Stierle, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1823-159 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Altimira, Jordi (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-83 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-92 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1764-87 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Grimm, Richard; (DWZ: 1917-93) Punkte: 3.5
3 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1970-48 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1925-205 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1975-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Bader, Werner (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Nickel, Reiner-Gert (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1654-68 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1652-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Blickle, Wolfgang (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2045-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1787-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-120 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Hengstler, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1873-81) Punkte: 0.0
4 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-116 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Eckhardt, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1796-94) Punkte: 3.5
5 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1771-67 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1861-68 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-32 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1718-168 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Zeldin, Boris (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1616-67 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1634-83 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Friedrich, Johannes (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1698-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1825-114 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1751-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Ringwald, Thomas; (DWZ: 1779-77) Punkte: 3.5
6 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1602-81 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1631-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1930-81 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1572-164 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1673-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1734-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Hapke, Ralf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1822-155 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1563-74 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
9 Eschle, Hubert; (DWZ: 1856-296) Punkte: 6.5
7 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1475-67 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-121 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Bengsch, Norbert (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1633-150 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Titz, Waldemar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1616-146 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1569-137 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1848-41 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-53 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
10 Karg, Oliver; (DWZ: 1837-42) Punkte: 0.5
7 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1809-54 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
11 Kemmler, Christoph; (DWZ: 1720-78) Punkte: 2.5
7 Jauch, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1782-38 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1659-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Maier, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1726-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1827-62 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Zimmermann, Armin; (DWZ: 1692-94) Punkte: 1.0
8 Melzer, Reinhold (SK Horb 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1690-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1648-75 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Zepf, Udo; (DWZ: 1620-70) Punkte:
14 Butz, Peter; (DWZ: 1540-120) Punkte: 0.5
8 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1733-60 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1585-96 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
15 Stirner, Christof; (DWZ: 1719-82) Punkte: 0.0
8 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1689-38 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 Blauditschek, Walter; (DWZ: 1348-53) Punkte: