> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Rangendingen 1

1 Gorgs, Alfred; (DWZ: 2097-92) Punkte: 5.5
1 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1825-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Seyrich, Maximilian (SK Horb 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-69 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-152 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1821-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-60 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-119 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1927-45 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
2 Huber, Martin; (DWZ: 2047-87) Punkte: 3.0
2 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1876-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1931-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-159 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-84 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1872-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-79 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-92 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Schwenk, Andreas; (DWZ: 2026-89) Punkte: 8.0
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-95 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2022-94 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Röttinger, Eugen (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1893-58 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1932-159 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1779-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Altimira, Jordi (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-83 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-116 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Schönegg, Thomas (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1979-97 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
3 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1787-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Baumann, Frank; (DWZ: 1975-82) Punkte: 5.0
4 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1764-87 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1970-48 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1917-93 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1934-87 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Buschle, Lukas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2114-88 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-129 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-47 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
4 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1825-114 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
5 Lipp, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1918-32) Punkte: 6.5
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-120 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-116 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1796-94 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1925-205 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1753-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Nickel, Reiner-Gert (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1654-68 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Günther, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1921-42 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
5 Hapke, Ralf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1822-155 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Birkle, Josef; (DWZ: 1631-62) Punkte: 4.0
6 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1751-79 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Seyrich, Jonathan (SK Horb 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1760-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1779-77 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1802-92 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Stierle, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1823-159 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Bumbulici, Stefan (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1579-16 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1652-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1734-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Muysers, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1652-85) Punkte: 3.5
7 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-53 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Fuchs, Maria (SK Horb 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1720-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1861-68 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1718-168 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Zeldin, Boris (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1616-67 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1634-83 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1624-117 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1809-54 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Dieringer, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1613-65) Punkte: 2.0
8 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1771-67 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-121 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Bengsch, Norbert (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1633-150 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Titz, Waldemar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1616-146 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1941-44 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
9 Dieringer, Juergen; (DWZ: 2036-37) Punkte:
10 Pfeiffer, Mark; (DWZ: 1689-38) Punkte: 1.0
8 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2116-65 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Stirner, Christof (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1719-82 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Lamparter, Nick; (DWZ: 1397-22) Punkte: 0.5
8 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1848-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1798-52 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
12 Schenk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1514-97) Punkte: 0.5
8 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1819-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
13 Lamparter, Michael; (DWZ: 1682-23) Punkte: 1.5
8 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1659-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1673-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
14 Stockburger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1648-45) Punkte: 1.0
8 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1580-100 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
15 Dieringer, Leo; (DWZ: 1477-42) Punkte:
16 Stockburger, Richard; (DWZ: 1311-58) Punkte: