> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1

1 Günter, Alexander; (DWZ: 1857-103) Punkte: 2.5
1 Hollstein, Fabian (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2028-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1830-79 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2038-93 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1974-42 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2099-91 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2046-149 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-76 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-116 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2014-115 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Marquardt, Patrick; (DWZ: 2060-63) Punkte: 3.5
2 Mihok, Laszlo (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2056-60 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
2 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1818-90 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-157 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-79 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Paul, Steffen; (DWZ: 1772-30) Punkte: 1.0
3 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1962-44 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-94 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1951-47 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2065-88 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1982-86 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1872-85 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Günther, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1949-41 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Buschle, Lukas; (DWZ: 2141-86) Punkte: 6.5
4 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-91 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-86 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-156 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1964-81 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1871-201 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Fuss, Thomas (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1832-71 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-47 ) +:- 1.0 aus 8
4 Friedrich, Johannes (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1698-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Hahn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1798-48) Punkte: 2.0
5 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1865-112 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1824-118 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1869-115 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1906-31 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Altimira, Jordi (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-83 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1783-39 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1734-45 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Stierle, Martin; (DWZ: 1799-157) Punkte: 4.5
6 Hapke, Ralf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1794-152 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1730-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Röttinger, Eugen (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1881-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1667-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-90 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-129 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1673-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1624-117 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Bader, Werner; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
7 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1792-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1563-74 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Fuchs, Maria (SK Horb 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1885-91 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1861-67 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Nickel, Reiner-Gert (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1654-68 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1580-100 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
8 Kaufmann, Gunther; (DWZ: 1787-164) Punkte: 3.5
8 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1829-58 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2064-64 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1789-66 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1822-92 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-121 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Bumbulici, Stefan (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1579-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1630-39 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1941-44 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
9 Kinkelin, Christian; (DWZ: 1917-80) Punkte: 1.5
7 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1609-80 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1749-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Zeldin, Boris (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1658-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
10 Bengsch, Norbert; (DWZ: 1585-148) Punkte: 1.5
7 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1835-292 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1613-65 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1568-95 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Mumper, Julian; (DWZ: 1688-30) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1725-77 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1682-22 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1589-75 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Margrandner, Hermann; (DWZ: 1585-79) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SK Horb 1) +:-
8 Jauch, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1797-37 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1846-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
13 Bedeschi, Alessandro; (DWZ: 1673-49) Punkte:
14 Sprung, Emil; (DWZ: 1484-13) Punkte:
15 Sulzbacher, Kurt; (DWZ: 1904-49) Punkte:
16 Schoch, Martin; (DWZ: 1483-43) Punkte: