> Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Rottweil 1

1 Hummel, Klaus; (DWZ: 1894-76) Punkte: 3.0
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-119 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Hollstein, Fabian (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2028-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1825-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1931-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Teutsch, Michael (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2009-56 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2097-92 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1821-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-152 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-60 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Eckwert, Edgar; (DWZ: 1872-85) Punkte: 3.5
2 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-79 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Mihok, Laszlo (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2056-60 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1876-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1779-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-84 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-47 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Fuss, Thomas; (DWZ: 1832-71) Punkte: 3.0
3 Günther, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1921-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1927-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-95 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2022-94 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1831-159 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Buschle, Lukas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2114-88 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1932-159 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Altimira, Jordi; (DWZ: 1771-83) Punkte: 4.5
4 Friedrich, Johannes (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1698-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-92 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1764-87 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1970-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Röttinger, Eugen (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1893-58 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-89 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1753-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1934-87 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Keller, Harald; (DWZ: 1961-129) Punkte: 5.5
5 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1734-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1787-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-120 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-116 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1975-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Stierle, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1823-159 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1925-205 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1652-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Nickel, Reiner-Gert; (DWZ: 1654-68) Punkte: 5.5
6 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1624-117 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1825-114 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1751-79 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Seyrich, Jonathan (SK Horb 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1760-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1917-93 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-32 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Bader, Werner (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1802-92 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1634-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Bumbulici, Stefan; (DWZ: 1579-16) Punkte: 4.5
7 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1941-44 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Hapke, Ralf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1822-155 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1563-74 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1771-67 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1631-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1718-168 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Jauch, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1782-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1673-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Zeldin, Boris; (DWZ: 1616-67) Punkte: 5.0
8 Maier, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1726-49 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1809-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-53 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1605-126 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1796-94 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-85 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1930-81 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1733-60 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1580-100 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
9 Bindl, Wolfgang; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Baumeister, Lukas; (DWZ: 1462-20) Punkte:
11 Goldinger, Josef; (DWZ: 1487-153) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1585-96 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
12 Woelbl, Josef; (DWZ: 1572-164) Punkte: 1.0
8 Melzer, Reinhold (SK Horb 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1690-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1779-77 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
13 Titz, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1616-146) Punkte: 0.0
8 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1832-295 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1613-65 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
14 Kunkel, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1613-43) Punkte:
15 Sieweck, Theodor; (DWZ: 1431-23) Punkte:
16 Höppner, Max; (DWZ: -) Punkte: