B-Klasse AS Süd 2014/2015: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SR Spaichingen 4 — VKZ: C0226

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zetto, Lukas 1014 1565-50 9 Sauter, Joshua 1023
2 Schrägle, Thorsten 1063 1531-57 10 Lau, Martin 1034
3 Zetto, Markus 1015 1227-20 11 Margraf, Patricia 1048
4 Hengstler, Lukas 1024 1510-69 12 Binisan, Amias 1035 1233-25
5 Maurer, Marie-Eva 0291 1065-25 13 Maier, Benedikt 1031
6 Dieckmann, Guenther 0173 1116-51 14 Menssen, Marcel-Ihnken 1032
7 Raßmann, Sebastian 1027 15 Merkle, Robin 1036 854-10
8 Sauter, Gabriel 1025 16 Grimm, Roland 1042 1251-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Dotternhausen 2 — VKZ: C0241

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schlenker, Malte 0064 1400-16 9 Klein, Armin 0014 952-7
2 Eppler, Christoph 0049 1347-12 10 Bach, Christian 0074 1130-5
3 Stauß, Christoph 0044 1410-26 11 Sinnerbrink, Simon 0071 1083-4
4 Wochner, Markus 0055 1209-18 12 Schuster, Robin 0072 1007-3
5 Eppler, Daniel 0048 1222-17 13 Haas, Jan 0073
6 Wochner, Johannes 0066 1031-6 14
7 Wimmer, Dominik 0051 1245-17 15
8 Wistuba, Matthias 0053 1181-10 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Turm Albstadt 4 — VKZ: C0206

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scharlach, Susanne 0272 1537-41 9 Vujic, Bozo 0010 1316-40
2 Schönegg, Helmuth 0299 1541-69 10 Adelmann, Edwin 0301 1270-5
3 Boschanski, Jürgen 0054 1347-49 11 Weiß, Maximilian 0277
4 Heiberger, Nikolaus 0171 1293-22 12 Adelmann, Erik 0275 1399-14
5 Maier, Edgar 0241 1196-17 13 Adelmann, Sarah 0284
6 Voelter, Arne 0297 1262-20 14 Kovacs, Florian 0298
7 Raiser, Klaus 0271 1047-9 15
8 Krabel, Daniel 0302 16 Heiberger, Lilli 0304

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Balingen 6 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Süss, Erhard 0157 1328-45 9 Starace, Elisa 1030 781-7
2 Gulde, Michael 0174 1224-25 10 Föst, Kai 1053 1410-15
3 Gaiser, Fritz 0005 1173-73 11 Raible, Marvin Luca 1110 889-11
4 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard 1055 1157-15 12 Raible, Elias Noah 1109 799-5
5 Herter, Fabian 1042 1187-11 13 Jenter, Tim 1124 954-7
6 Martin, Tilman 1068 1114-11 14 Wittich, Finn 1131
7 Capone, Nicole 0219 1060-13 15 Wittich, Nick 1132
8 Gulde, Cornelia 0202 991-13 16 Schlotter, Laurin 1086 774-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Trossingen 3 — VKZ: C0232

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Blanke, Bernd 0185 1453-36 9 Bräunlin, Herbert 0186
2 Nasz, Thomas 0116 1042-45 10 Birk, Heinz 0004 1005-26
3 Gamm, Alexander 0149 11 Kirschner, Joachim 0177
4 Ax, Roland 0192 12
5 Spitznagel, Moritz 0181 887-10 13
6 Paldino, Samuele 0187 14
7 Münzer, Manfred 0109 955-25 15
8 Jung, Elias 0184 762-2 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3 — VKZ: C0230

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zimmermann, Jakob 0006 1295-46 9 Dogan, Erdogan 0132
2 Geier, Ingo 0116 1378-41 10 Trepto, Brian 0131
3 Thriemer, Wolf-Dietrich 0126 998-5 11 Braun, Robert 0129 785-4
4 Uth, Hans Joachim 0086 12 Dinkel, Kevin 0135
5 Özcelik, Kamil 0119 882-12 13 Wolf, Lukas 0136
6 Reutter, Philip 0120 968-8 14 Chheang, Simon 0137
7 Geier, Anna 0108 946-10 15 Tenes, Duran 0138
8 Fischer, Robin 0127 16 Ferruggia, Giovanni 0133 764-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Balingen 8 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gulde, Gerhard 0040 1387-77 9 Stifel, Friedrich 0167 875-25
2 Stumpfögger, Emmerich 0010 1290-38 10 Reuß, Svenja 1135 761-1
3 Weber, Benjamin 0232 1155-13 11 Raible, Marvin Luca 1110 889-11
4 Claußen, Alexander 1122 1190-9 12 Raible, Elias Noah 1109 799-5
5 Claußen, Paul 1101 1322-18 13 Jenter, Tim 1124 954-7
6 Stefani, Leopold 0172 1173-76 14 Wittich, Finn 1131
7 Gulde, Cornelia 0202 991-13 15 Wittich, Nick 1132
8 König, Alexander 1121 16 Schlotter, Laurin 1086 774-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Turm Albstadt 3 — VKZ: C0206

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maltese, Michael 0288 1393-24 9 Voelter, Arne 0297 1262-20
2 Appenzeller, Markus 0178 1488-37 10 Raiser, Klaus 0271 1047-9
3 Woideck, Sven 0149 1597-39 11 Adelmann, Edwin 0301 1270-5
4 Maltese, Maurice 0289 1160-5 12 Schaffer, Fabian 0281
5 Pohl, Tom 0229 13 Adelmann, Erik 0275 1399-14
6 Kraut, Rainer 0295 1228-6 14 Adelmann, Sarah 0284
7 Heiberger, Nikolaus 0171 1293-22 15 Kovacs, Florian 0298
8 Maier, Edgar 0241 1196-17 16 Heiberger, Lilli 0304

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2 — VKZ: C0242

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Letang, Andreas 0008 1445-49 9 Bisaku, Manuel 0078
2 Baur, Erich 0063 1282-11 10 Fehrenbacher, Fabian 0074
3 Zey, Torsten 0027 1353-55 11 Graf, Julian 0076 1225-18
4 Aberle, Stefan 0069 12 Haberstroh, Samuel 0077 929-4
5 Efthymiou, Jonas 0066 1240-17 13
6 Efthymiou, Thomas 0070 1012-10 14
7 Kiroglu, Cihan 0062 15
8 Kaltenbach, Julian 0055 991-11 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Rottweil 3 — VKZ: C0222

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Thomas 1018 1149-12 9 Fuchs, Hermann 0141
2 Bucher, Michael 0107 1328-48 10 Schwarzwaelder, Karl-Heinz 0052 1417-38
3 Balanov, Valerie 1020 1139-11 11 Linke, Michael 1060
4 Mrekaj, Anton 1067 1221-7 12 Gross, Eduard 1052
5 Hielscher, Diego 1065 13 Neumann, Tobias 1057
6 Parshin, Wladimir 1061 1102-17 14 Schmidt, Lukas 1058
7 Eylandt, Guenter 0047 1501-75 15 Lugovyy, Roman 1059
8 Gensler, Thomas 1012 1474-10 16 Weber, Raphael 1062

nach oben