> B-Klasse AS Süd 2014/2015 - Aufstellungen

B-Klasse AS Süd 2014/2015: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SR Spaichingen 4 — VKZ: C0226

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zetto, Lukas 1014 1641-52 9 Sauter, Joshua 1023
2 Schrägle, Thorsten 1063 1497-61 10 Lau, Martin 1034
3 Zetto, Markus 1015 1227-20 11 Margraf, Patricia 1048
4 Hengstler, Lukas 1024 1573-75 12 Binisan, Amias 1035 1257-29
5 Maurer, Marie-Eva 0291 1127-26 13 Maier, Benedikt 1031
6 Dieckmann, Guenther 0173 1060-54 14 Menssen, Marcel-Ihnken 1032
7 Raßmann, Sebastian 1027 15 Merkle, Robin 1036 854-10
8 Sauter, Gabriel 1025 16 Grimm, Roland 1042 1355-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Dotternhausen 2 — VKZ: C0241

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schlenker, Malte 0064 1404-18 9 Klein, Armin 0014 952-7
2 Eppler, Christoph 0049 1347-12 10 Bach, Christian 0074 1107-6
3 Stauß, Christoph 0044 1407-28 11 Sinnerbrink, Simon 0071 1073-5
4 Wochner, Markus 0055 1304-20 12 Schuster, Robin 0072 1097-4
5 Eppler, Daniel 0048 1202-18 13 Haas, Jan 0073
6 Wochner, Johannes 0066 1061-7 14
7 Wimmer, Dominik 0051 1245-17 15
8 Wistuba, Matthias 0053 1181-10 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Turm Albstadt 4 — VKZ: C0206

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scharlach, Susanne 0272 1537-41 9 Vujic, Bozo 0010 1316-40
2 Schönegg, Helmuth 0299 1538-70 10 Adelmann, Edwin 0301 1302-7
3 Boschanski, Jürgen 0054 1381-50 11 Weiß, Maximilian 0277
4 Heiberger, Nikolaus 0171 1310-23 12 Adelmann, Erik 0275 1399-14
5 Maier, Edgar 0241 1189-19 13 Adelmann, Sarah 0284
6 Voelter, Arne 0297 1290-21 14 Kovacs, Florian 0298
7 Raiser, Klaus 0271 994-10 15
8 Krabel, Daniel 0302 16 Heiberger, Lilli 0304

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Balingen 6 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Süss, Erhard 0157 1383-46 9 Starace, Elisa 1030 781-7
2 Gulde, Michael 0174 1303-27 10 Föst, Kai 1053 1484-20
3 Gaiser, Fritz 0005 1213-74 11 Raible, Marvin Luca 1110 966-12
4 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard 1055 1343-16 12 Raible, Elias Noah 1109 834-7
5 Herter, Fabian 1042 1185-12 13 Jenter, Tim 1124 936-8
6 Martin, Tilman 1068 1114-11 14 Wittich, Finn 1131
7 Capone, Nicole 0219 1060-13 15 Wittich, Nick 1132
8 Gulde, Cornelia 0202 991-13 16 Schlotter, Laurin 1086 980-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Trossingen 3 — VKZ: C0232

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Blanke, Bernd 0185 1419-37 9 Bräunlin, Herbert 0186
2 Nasz, Thomas 0116 1060-46 10 Birk, Heinz 0004 1005-26
3 Gamm, Alexander 0149 11 Kirschner, Joachim 0177
4 Ax, Roland 0192 12
5 Spitznagel, Moritz 0181 887-10 13
6 Paldino, Samuele 0187 14
7 Münzer, Manfred 0109 15
8 Jung, Elias 0184 762-2 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3 — VKZ: C0230

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zimmermann, Jakob 0006 1273-47 9 Dogan, Erdogan 0132
2 Geier, Ingo 0116 1396-43 10 Trepto, Brian 0131
3 Thriemer, Wolf-Dietrich 0126 945-7 11 Braun, Robert 0129 736-7
4 Uth, Hans Joachim 0086 12 Dinkel, Kevin 0135
5 Özcelik, Kamil 0119 882-12 13 Wolf, Lukas 0136
6 Reutter, Philip 0120 1006-10 14 Chheang, Simon 0137
7 Geier, Anna 0108 939-11 15 Tenes, Duran 0138
8 Fischer, Robin 0127 16 Ferruggia, Giovanni 0133 802-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Balingen 8 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gulde, Gerhard 0040 1422-80 9 Stifel, Friedrich 0167 869-26
2 Stumpfögger, Emmerich 0010 1277-39 10 Reuß, Svenja 1135 761-1
3 Weber, Benjamin 0232 1155-13 11 Raible, Marvin Luca 1110 966-12
4 Claußen, Alexander 1122 1231-10 12 Raible, Elias Noah 1109 834-7
5 Claußen, Paul 1101 1297-19 13 Jenter, Tim 1124 936-8
6 Stefani, Leopold 0172 1203-79 14 Wittich, Finn 1131
7 Gulde, Cornelia 0202 991-13 15 Wittich, Nick 1132
8 König, Alexander 1121 1074-9 16 Schlotter, Laurin 1086 980-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Turm Albstadt 3 — VKZ: C0206

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maltese, Michael 0288 1393-24 9 Voelter, Arne 0297 1290-21
2 Appenzeller, Markus 0178 1512-38 10 Raiser, Klaus 0271 994-10
3 Woideck, Sven 0149 1610-40 11 Adelmann, Edwin 0301 1302-7
4 Maltese, Maurice 0289 1160-5 12 Schaffer, Fabian 0281
5 Pohl, Tom 0229 13 Adelmann, Erik 0275 1399-14
6 Kraut, Rainer 0295 1228-6 14 Adelmann, Sarah 0284
7 Heiberger, Nikolaus 0171 1310-23 15 Kovacs, Florian 0298
8 Maier, Edgar 0241 1189-19 16 Heiberger, Lilli 0304

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2 — VKZ: C0242

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Letang, Andreas 0008 1445-49 9 Bisaku, Manuel 0078
2 Baur, Erich 0063 1285-12 10 Fehrenbacher, Fabian 0074
3 Zey, Torsten 0027 1474-58 11 Graf, Julian 0076 1366-22
4 Aberle, Stefan 0069 12 Haberstroh, Samuel 0077 929-4
5 Efthymiou, Jonas 0066 1243-19 13
6 Efthymiou, Thomas 0070 1025-12 14
7 Kiroglu, Cihan 0062 15
8 Kaltenbach, Julian 0055 991-11 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Rottweil 3 — VKZ: C0222

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Thomas 1018 1164-13 9 Fuchs, Hermann 0141
2 Bucher, Michael 0107 1328-48 10 Schwarzwaelder, Karl-Heinz 0052 1417-38
3 Balanov, Valerie 1020 1120-12 11 Linke, Michael 1060
4 Mrekaj, Anton 1067 1236-8 12 Gross, Eduard 1052
5 Hielscher, Diego 1065 13 Neumann, Tobias 1057
6 Parshin, Wladimir 1061 1233-21 14 Schmidt, Lukas 1058
7 Eylandt, Guenter 0047 1556-76 15 Lugovyy, Roman 1059
8 Gensler, Thomas 1012 1474-10 16 Weber, Raphael 1062

nach oben