B-Klasse AS Süd 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 8

1 Gulde, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1387-77) Punkte: 4.5
1 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1224-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1378-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1149-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Maltese, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1393-24 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Efthymiou, Jonas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1240-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1510-69 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1410-26 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1541-69 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Stumpfögger, Emmerich; (DWZ: 1290-38) Punkte: 1.5
2 Bucher, Michael (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1328-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Heiberger, Nikolaus (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1293-22 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Boschanski, Jürgen (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1347-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Weber, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1155-13) Punkte:
4 Claußen, Alexander; (DWZ: 1190-9) Punkte: 4.0
2 Gaiser, Fritz (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1173-73 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Blanke, Bernd (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1453-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Uth, Hans Joachim (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Appenzeller, Markus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1488-37 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Efthymiou, Thomas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1012-10 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Maurer, Marie-Eva (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1065-25 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Eppler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1222-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Claußen, Paul; (DWZ: 1322-18) Punkte: 4.0
3 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1157-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1042-45 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 9
3 Özcelik, Kamil (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 882-12 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Maltese, Maurice (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1160-5 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Bisaku, Manuel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1116-51 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Stefani, Leopold; (DWZ: 1173-76) Punkte: 6.5
4 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1187-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Gamm, Alexander (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Geier, Anna (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 946-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1139-11 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Pohl, Tom (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Fehrenbacher, Fabian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Margraf, Patricia (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
3 Wochner, Johannes (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1031-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Maier, Edgar (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1196-17 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Gulde, Cornelia; (DWZ: 991-13) Punkte: 0.0
4 Ax, Roland (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 König, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
5 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1114-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Spitznagel, Moritz (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 887-10 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Chheang, Simon (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1221-7 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Kraut, Rainer (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1228-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Graf, Julian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1225-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1233-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Wimmer, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1245-17 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Voelter, Arne (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1262-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Stifel, Friedrich; (DWZ: 875-25) Punkte: 5.5
6 Gulde, Cornelia (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 991-13 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Paldino, Samuele (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
6 Tenes, Duran (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1102-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Raiser, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1047-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Haberstroh, Samuel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 929-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Grimm, Roland (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1251-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Krabel, Daniel (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
10 Reuß, Svenja; (DWZ: 761-1) Punkte:
11 Raible, Marvin Luca; (DWZ: 889-11) Punkte: 0.0
5 Bach, Christian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1130-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
12 Raible, Elias Noah; (DWZ: 799-5) Punkte:
13 Jenter, Tim; (DWZ: 954-7) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SV Rottweil 3) +:-
6 Sinnerbrink, Simon (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1083-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
14 Wittich, Finn; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Wittich, Nick; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Schlotter, Laurin; (DWZ: 774-1) Punkte: