B-Klasse AS Süd 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Albstadt 3

1 Maltese, Michael; (DWZ: 1393-24) Punkte: 6.0
1 Scharlach, Susanne (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1537-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1157-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Blanke, Bernd (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1453-36 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1378-41 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1387-77 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1149-12 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Aberle, Stefan (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1565-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Schlenker, Malte (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1400-16 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Appenzeller, Markus; (DWZ: 1488-37) Punkte: 7.0
2 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1187-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1042-45 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Thriemer, Wolf-Dietrich (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 998-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1190-9 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Bucher, Michael (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1328-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Efthymiou, Jonas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1240-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1531-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1410-26 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Woideck, Sven; (DWZ: 1597-39) Punkte: 0.0
3 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1114-11 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
3 Uth, Hans Joachim (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
4 Maltese, Maurice; (DWZ: 1160-5) Punkte: 4.5
2 Maier, Edgar (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1196-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1410-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Paldino, Samuele (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Özcelik, Kamil (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 882-12 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1322-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1139-11 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
3 Efthymiou, Thomas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1012-10 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Zetto, Markus (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1227-20 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1209-18 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Pohl, Tom; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 6.0
3 Voelter, Arne (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1262-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Raible, Marvin Luca (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 889-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Münzer, Manfred (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 955-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Reutter, Philip (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 968-8 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Stefani, Leopold (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1173-76 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1221-7 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Bisaku, Manuel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1510-69 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Eppler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1222-17 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Kraut, Rainer; (DWZ: 1228-6) Punkte: 4.0
4 Raiser, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1047-9 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Jung, Elias (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 762-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Braun, Robert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 785-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 König, Alexander (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Hielscher, Diego (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Maurer, Marie-Eva (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1065-25 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Heiberger, Nikolaus; (DWZ: 1293-22) Punkte:
8 Maier, Edgar; (DWZ: 1196-17) Punkte:
9 Voelter, Arne; (DWZ: 1262-20) Punkte: 0.0
6 Bräunlin, Herbert (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
10 Raiser, Klaus; (DWZ: 1047-9) Punkte: 3.0
6 Jenter, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 954-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Stifel, Friedrich (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 875-25 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1102-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
11 Adelmann, Edwin; (DWZ: 1270-5) Punkte: 1.0
5 Fehrenbacher, Fabian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Sinnerbrink, Simon (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1083-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
12 Schaffer, Fabian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
5 Adelmann, Erik (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1399-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
13 Adelmann, Erik; (DWZ: 1399-14) Punkte: 2.5
6 Graf, Julian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1225-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1116-51 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Schuster, Robin (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1007-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
14 Adelmann, Sarah; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Kovacs, Florian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Adelmann, Sarah (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 Heiberger, Lilli; (DWZ: -) Punkte: