> B-Klasse AS Süd 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse AS Süd 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2

1 Letang, Andreas; (DWZ: 1445-49) Punkte:
2 Baur, Erich; (DWZ: 1285-12) Punkte: 0.5
1 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1303-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Zimmermann, Jakob (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1273-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1164-13 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Zey, Torsten; (DWZ: 1467-59) Punkte: 0.5
1 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1407-28 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Scharlach, Susanne (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1537-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1396-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Aberle, Stefan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Blanke, Bernd (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1419-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Maltese, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1393-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Efthymiou, Jonas; (DWZ: 1243-19) Punkte: 2.5
2 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1304-20 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1538-70 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Gaiser, Fritz (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1213-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1060-46 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
3 Thriemer, Wolf-Dietrich (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 945-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1422-80 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Appenzeller, Markus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1512-38 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Zetto, Markus (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1227-20 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Efthymiou, Thomas; (DWZ: 1025-12) Punkte: 4.5
3 Eppler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1202-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Boschanski, Jürgen (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1381-50 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1343-16 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
3 Gamm, Alexander (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Uth, Hans Joachim (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1231-10 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Maltese, Maurice (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1160-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Maurer, Marie-Eva (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1127-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Kiroglu, Cihan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Ax, Roland (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Bucher, Michael (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1328-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Kaltenbach, Julian; (DWZ: 991-11) Punkte: 2.0
4 Klein, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 952-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Gulde, Cornelia (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 991-13 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Reutter, Philip (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1006-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1120-12 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
9 Bisaku, Manuel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
4 Heiberger, Nikolaus (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1310-23 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Raible, Marvin Luca (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 966-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Spitznagel, Moritz (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 887-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1297-19 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Pohl, Tom (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1236-8 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
10 Fehrenbacher, Fabian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Jenter, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 936-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Jung, Elias (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 762-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Stefani, Leopold (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1203-79 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Adelmann, Edwin (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1302-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1060-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
11 Graf, Julian; (DWZ: 1366-22) Punkte: 2.0
5 Bach, Christian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1107-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Adelmann, Erik (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1399-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 König, Alexander (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1074-9 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Adelmann, Erik (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1399-14 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Hielscher, Diego (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1308-30 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
12 Haberstroh, Samuel; (DWZ: 929-4) Punkte: 4.0
6 Sinnerbrink, Simon (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1073-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Adelmann, Sarah (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Chheang, Simon (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Stifel, Friedrich (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 869-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1233-21 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
6 Merkle, Robin (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 854-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3