> B-Klasse AS Süd 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse AS Süd 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Rottweil 3

1 Müller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1164-13) Punkte: 4.0
1 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-52 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1396-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Eppler, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1347-12 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
1 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1422-80 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Scharlach, Susanne (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1537-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Maltese, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1393-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1303-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Baur, Erich (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1285-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Blanke, Bernd (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1419-37 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Bucher, Michael; (DWZ: 1328-48) Punkte: 3.5
2 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1497-61 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1407-28 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Stumpfögger, Emmerich (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1277-39 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1538-70 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Appenzeller, Markus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1512-38 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Gaiser, Fritz (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1213-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Kiroglu, Cihan (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1060-46 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
3 Balanov, Valerie; (DWZ: 1120-12) Punkte: 6.5
3 Zetto, Markus (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1227-20 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Uth, Hans Joachim (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1304-20 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Stefani, Leopold (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1203-79 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Boschanski, Jürgen (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1381-50 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Maltese, Maurice (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1160-5 ) +:- 4.5 aus 9
3 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1343-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Kaltenbach, Julian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 991-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Gamm, Alexander (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Mrekaj, Anton; (DWZ: 1236-8) Punkte: 6.0
3 Braun, Robert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 736-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Wochner, Johannes (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1061-7 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 König, Alexander (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1074-9 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Heiberger, Nikolaus (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1310-23 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Pohl, Tom (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1185-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Bisaku, Manuel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Spitznagel, Moritz (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 887-10 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Hielscher, Diego; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Maier, Edgar (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1189-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Kraut, Rainer (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1228-6 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
5 Graf, Julian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1366-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Parshin, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1233-21) Punkte: 3.0
4 Dinkel, Kevin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Stifel, Friedrich (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 869-26 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Raiser, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 994-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1114-11 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Haberstroh, Samuel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 929-4 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
5 Münzer, Manfred (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Eylandt, Guenter; (DWZ: 1556-76) Punkte:
8 Gensler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1474-10) Punkte: 2.5
4 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-76 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Wimmer, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1245-17 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Voelter, Arne (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1290-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
9 Fuchs, Hermann; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Maurer, Marie-Eva (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1127-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
10 Schwarzwaelder, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1417-38) Punkte:
11 Linke, Michael; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Gross, Eduard; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Neumann, Tobias; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Schmidt, Lukas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Bräunlin, Herbert (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
15 Lugovyy, Roman; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Weber, Raphael; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Wolf, Lukas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Gulde, Cornelia (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 991-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4