> B-Klasse AS Nord 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse AS Nord 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4

1 Schell, Felix; (DWZ: 1368-82) Punkte: 3.0
1 Auer, Robert-Carlo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1197-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Pietras, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1260-29 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Holweger, Lars (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1133-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Binder, Adolf; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
2 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1744-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1436-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Deissenberger, Max-Richard (SK Horb 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1303-19 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Wagner, Katharina; (DWZ: 1338-25) Punkte: 5.0
1 Zeller, Christian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1055-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Geisler, Jonas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
1 Kern, Terence (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1164-17 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1012-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Baumelt, Roland (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1288-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Wagner, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
3 Kuch, Peter (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1210-31 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Haas, Christopher (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1188-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Teuber, Johannes; (DWZ: 1461-6) Punkte:
6 Fecker, Andreas; (DWZ: 1440-12) Punkte: 3.0
4 Holzer, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
2 Löffler, Thomas (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Kern, Lawrence (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1090-22 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Staiger, Jeremias (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 677-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Bach, Patrick; (DWZ: 1639-29) Punkte: 5.5
4 Gwinner, Andreas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1135-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Stuber, Paul (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1121-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Haas, Niklas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1040-7 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
3 Oswald, Nikolaus (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1259-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Flieg, Martin (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 942-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Bussmann, Joschua (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 783-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Runge, Benjamin (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Wütz, Yannick (SK Horb 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1130-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Herrmann, Jan-Oliver; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
5 Wörz, Monika (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1164-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Nürge, Jens (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1040-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Geisler, Jannik (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Michel, Uwe (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1036-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Kurz, Björn (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1039-10 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Raible, Marco (SK Horb 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
9 Bachmeyer, Marc; (DWZ: 1175-14) Punkte: 2.5
6 Grasse, Gabriele (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1185-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Fischer, Werner (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1013-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Reichert, Tim (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1217-14 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Siminiuc, Vacile (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 932-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Appelhans, Philipp (SK Horb 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 959-6 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
10 Albrecht, Tobias; (DWZ: 1168-21) Punkte: 3.0
5 Raff, Ulrich (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Kalt, Miklas (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1124-15 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Pfeffer, Andreas (SK Horb 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 779-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
11 Bachmeyer, Sven; (DWZ: 1072-14) Punkte: 1.0
5 Baumer, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1100-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Cin, Umut Ulas (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Gaus, Sebastian (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1262-16 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
6 (SK Horb 3) +:-
12 Zimmermann, Manuel; (DWZ: 954-6) Punkte: 2.0
6 Schwarz, Benedikt (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 997-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Bussmann, Jonatan (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 904-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Pötzsch, Florian (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1219-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
13 Pfeffer, Thorben; (DWZ: 1008-6) Punkte:
14 Hapke, Marvin; (DWZ: 1275-64) Punkte: 1.0
6 During, Sebastian (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 11; DWZ: 876-20 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Gekeler, Sina (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Wotschal, Leon Marcel; (DWZ: 933-6) Punkte:
16 Fecker, Aaron; (DWZ: 1022-30) Punkte: