> B-Klasse AS Nord 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse AS Nord 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Hechingen 2

1 Heine, Andreas; (DWZ: 1436-27) Punkte: 4.0
1 Wütz, Yannick (SK Horb 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1130-11 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Auer, Robert-Carlo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1197-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Zeller, Christian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1055-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
1 Binder, Adolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Zahner, Karin (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1126-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Runge, Benjamin (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Löffler, Thomas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
2 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1440-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Siminiuc, Vacile (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 932-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Scheu, Vincent; (DWZ: 1450-18) Punkte: 0.0
2 Schuster, Georg (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1078-34 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
4 Oswald, Nikolaus; (DWZ: 1259-45) Punkte: 3.0
2 Hein, Konrad (SK Horb 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1744-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Stuber, Paul (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1121-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1639-29 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Holweger, Lars (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1133-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Gaus, Sebastian (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1262-16 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
5 Michel, Uwe; (DWZ: 1036-13) Punkte: 4.0
3 Neuss, Alexander (SK Horb 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 963-3 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Kuch, Peter (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1210-31 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Nürge, Jens (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1040-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Herrmann, Jan-Oliver (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Kern, Terence (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1164-17 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Maas, Wiltrud (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 871-17 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Pötzsch, Florian (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1219-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Raff, Ulrich; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Albrecht, Tobias (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1168-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Flieg, Martin (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 942-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Cin, Umut Ulas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Bachmeyer, Sven (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1072-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kurz, Björn (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1039-10 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Kuricini, Miriam; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Heine, Dennis; (DWZ: 883-5) Punkte: 1.5
4 Appelhans, Philipp (SK Horb 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 959-6 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Litke, Christoph (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Tomilov, Andrey (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1012-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Radic, David (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 755-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
10 Ehm, Felix; (DWZ: 914-5) Punkte: 0.5
5 Pfeffer, Andreas (SK Horb 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 779-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Grespan, Keanu (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1131-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Fischer, Werner (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1013-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Reichert, Tim (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1217-14 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
11 Kuricini, Philipp; (DWZ: 1036-1) Punkte:
12 Hahn, Philip; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Keck, Clemens; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Keck, Nils; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Eisele, Richard; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Raible, Lukas (SK Horb 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Schneider, Wolfgang (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1038-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4) +:-
16 Ditz, Timm; (DWZ: 920-6) Punkte: 1.0
6 During, Sebastian (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 11; DWZ: 876-20 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Staiger, Jeremias (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 677-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Maurer, Markus (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 957-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4