> B-Klasse AS Nord 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse AS Nord 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 7

1 Bohn, Rainer; (DWZ: 1251-18) Punkte:
2 Grün, Anton; (DWZ: 1161-14) Punkte:
3 Kern, Terence; (DWZ: 1164-17) Punkte: 6.0
1 Siminiuc, Vacile (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 932-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Deissenberger, Max-Richard (SK Horb 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1303-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Auer, Robert-Carlo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1197-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Zeller, Christian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1055-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
1 Pietras, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1260-29 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1338-25 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Michel, Uwe (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1036-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Holweger, Lars (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1133-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Capone, Nicole; (DWZ: 1060-13) Punkte:
5 Kern, Lawrence; (DWZ: 1090-22) Punkte: 4.5
2 Kalt, Miklas (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1124-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Wütz, Yannick (SK Horb 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1130-11 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1744-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Stuber, Paul (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1121-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Haas, Christopher (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1188-9 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1440-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1012-19 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Flieg, Martin; (DWZ: 942-16) Punkte: 3.0
3 Gaus, Sebastian (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1262-16 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Neuss, Alexander (SK Horb 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 963-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Kuch, Peter (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1210-31 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Nürge, Jens (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1040-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Holzer, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1639-29 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Raff, Ulrich (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Staiger, Jeremias (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 677-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Kurz, Björn; (DWZ: 1039-10) Punkte: 6.5
4 Pötzsch, Florian (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1219-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Appelhans, Philipp (SK Horb 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 959-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Wörz, Monika (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1164-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Tomilov, Andrey (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Müller, Jakob (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Herrmann, Jan-Oliver (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Cin, Umut Ulas (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Rössler, Luca (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 790-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Reichert, Tim; (DWZ: 1217-14) Punkte: 8.0
5 Radic, David (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 755-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Pfeffer, Andreas (SK Horb 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 779-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Litke, Christoph (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Baumer, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1100-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Geisler, Jannik (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Bachmeyer, Marc (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1175-14 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Ehm, Felix (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 914-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Bussmann, Joschua (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 783-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 Günther, Stefan; (DWZ: 928-20) Punkte:
10 Fink, Marius; (DWZ: 897-19) Punkte: 0.0
6 Maurer, Markus (SC Rangendingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 957-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Grespan, Keanu (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1131-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
11 During, Sebastian; (DWZ: 876-20) Punkte: 5.0
6 (SK Horb 3) +:-
6 Geisler, Jannik (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Soballa, David (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 724-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Hapke, Marvin (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1275-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Ditz, Timm (SC Hechingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 920-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Voigt, Rainer; (DWZ: 933-7) Punkte:
13 Schäfer, Markus; (DWZ: 918-14) Punkte:
14 Reuß, Svenja; (DWZ: 761-1) Punkte: 0.0
6 Bussmann, Jonatan (SF Geislingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 904-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Herter, Marco; (DWZ: -) Punkte: