Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2014/2015: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Kirchheim/Teck 1 — VKZ: C0328

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Melcher, Wolfgang 0042 2054-78 9 Fridman, Anatoli 0135 1810-18
2 Fischer, Thorsten 0052 1911-75 10 Kälberer, Tom 1015 1880-15
3 Schneider, Frank 1027 1965-27 11 Traier, Tobias 0050 1720-50
4 Flogaus, Wolfgang 0005 1909-60 12 Cernomorcenco, Andrei 1052 1745-4
5 Ganter, Thomas 0006 1965-60 13 Wirth, Kai-Hagen 0058 1591-45
6 Bigalke, Moritz 1016 1781-49 14 Richter, Reinhold 0020 1577-48
7 Keuper, Volker 0082 1703-56 15 Kheder Hassan, Fares 1043 1636-19
8 Fronmüller, Frieder 0040 1802-56 16 Reisser, Berni 1012 1465-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Reutlingen 2 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hablizel, Frank 0113 1908-111 9 Cardanobile, Stefano 1066 1657-8
2 Mößner, Bernhard 1086 1959-44 10 Jenke, Thomas 1097 1737-79
3 Kolacyak, Daniel 1064 1881-28 11 Aralbaev, Daurenbek 1096 1732-59
4 Herzberg, Daniel 1045 1972-67 12 Tomashevskyy, Leonid 1060 1806-11
5 Klein, Mark 1056 1815-18 13 Keck, Wolfgang 0224 1863-28
6 Seifert, Jens 1044 1737-55 14 Hammann, Bernd 1038 1862-63
7 Ziese, Peter 0040 1672-63 15 Lang, Florian 1040 1836-37
8 Liebert, Wolfgang 1019 1726-66 16 Lemcke, Markus 1137 1791-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG KK Hohentübingen 1 — VKZ: C0361

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hönsch, Matthias 0010 2155-106 9 Uhlig, Heinrich 0076 1942-37
2 Schmidt, Martin 0067 2033-51 10 Müller, Nils Samuel 0038 1930-86
3 Jansen, Lauritz 0001 2023-80 11 Heller, Julius 0115 1858-15
4 Schwerteck, Michael 0003 2000-97 12 Kohler, Steffen 0063 1906-39
5 Homa, Bernhard 0141 1981-45 13 Andel, Benjamin 0117 1848-31
6 Jansen, Jörg 0034 1932-47 14 Peters, Theresa 0222 1842-47
7 Schumann, Kai 0081 1908-67 15 Maurer, Noah 0044 1790-84
8 Staufenberger, Bernd 0106 1828-103 16 Birkner, Andreas 0057 1611-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Ostfildern 1 — VKZ: C0312

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jaeschke, Armin 0201 2094-93 9 Schütz, Uwe 0191 1785-78
2 Häußler, Daniel 0169 2002-64 10 Eilers, Wolfgang 0227 1844-42
3 Göppinger, Christian 0189 1955-22 11 Schmidt, Jan 0134
4 Diaz, Eduardo 0279 1945-45 12 Krämer, Reinhard 0214 1710-64
5 Lörcher, Heinrich 0233 1977-44 13 Gauer, Jakob 0271 1687-101
6 Baumstark, Thomas 0297 1974-89 14 Birmelin, Johann 0114 1683-70
7 Wepfer, Bernd 0194 1831-56 15 Jenewein, Werner 0185 1671-85
8 Nguyen Van, Lam 0319 1848-58 16 Gatter, Jürgen 0280 1667-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Pfullingen 2 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Einwiller, Dieter 0007 2035-137 9 Varszegi, Sandor 0452 1717-36
2 Born, Bernd-Ludger 0360 1857-95 10 Rüger, Alexander 0358 1703-109
3 Hertzog, Peter 0304 1975-98 11 Ercelebi, Hasso 0262 1662-58
4 Blöck, Detlef 0484 1884-19 12 Bihler, Stefan 0307 1654-24
5 Janasik, Gerhard 0385 1935-73 13 Michaelis, Andreas 0145 1573-57
6 Henn, Gerhard 0448 1918-38 14 Jaschik, Peter 0099 1522-83
7 Schubert, Martin 0463 1885-86 15 Jooß, Achim 0271 1675-87
8 Keck, Ingolf 0163 1821-70 16 Mollenkopf, Thomas 0337 1638-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 — VKZ: C0338

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hagemann, Tim 0088 2119-65 9 Hornig, Clemens 0091 1879-64
2 Schoenwaelder, Bernd 0112 1976-80 10 Dobler, Steffen 0134 1829-17
3 Asch, Barbara 0147 11 Fritz, Andreas 0145 1821-53
4 Bäuerle, Frank 0071 1922-75 12 Staiger, Roland 0114 1730-42
5 Schäfer, Thomas 0146 1966-51 13 Eisele, Tibor Martin 0082 1659-45
6 Schlotterbeck, Peter 0142 1949-82 14 Nagel, Armin 0143 1419-51
7 Berner, Jürgen 0073 1959-53 15
8 Langer, Timo 0094 1855-46 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1 — VKZ: C0305

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Englmeier, Heinz 0003 2167-102 9 Schulz, Jens Peter 0175 1832-65
2 Rau, Jürgen 0187 10 Blum, Harald 0196 1767-47
3 Kunert, Günter 0169 2077-51 11 Albruschat, Jan 1019 1805-43
4 Wiesner, Frank 1010 1838-52 12 Hempel, Bernd 0162 1591-56
5 Scharrer, Udo 0174 1987-75 13 Ahmeti, Luan 1024
6 Kiefer, Andreas 0166 1960-44 14 Speicher, Franz 1020 1814-144
7 Ramin, Michael 0087 1907-91 15 Limley, Gerhard 1025 1539-55
8 Schreiber, Hans 0148 1740-58 16 Hauser, Dietrich 1002 1320-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Neckartenzlingen 1 — VKZ: C0311

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael 0110 2224-219 9 Ruprich, Udo 0016 1929-196
2 Hallmann, Norbert 0130 2029-157 10 Meyer, Armin 0075 1897-90
3 Guski, Dietmar 0022 2053-128 11 Bajer, Renato 0091 1806-103
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander 0127 2023-101 12 Poletajew, Sergej 0131 1822-78
5 Giacopelli, Vincenzo 0132 2034-94 13 Moersch, Mathias 0128 1887-62
6 Häußler, Frank 0123 1900-154 14 Berkemer, Rainer 0099 1827-147
7 Herrmann, Michael 0102 1821-44 15 Berger, Rolf 0015 1591-74
8 Tönnies, Michael 0124 1845-35 16 Gaidosch, Ingo 0135 1408-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Plochingen 1 — VKZ: C0314

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwilk, Michael 1025 1951-58 9 Bacher, Eugen 1076 1792-37
2 Stohrer, Matthias 0064 1934-45 10 Roccasalvo, Giuseppe 0054 1804-40
3 Plutecki, Philipp 0138 1809-36 11 Kreuzer, Wolfgang 0096 1609-37
4 Porzer, Thomas 0047 1734-97 12 Wittwar, Dominik 0115 1586-56
5 Paschitta, Frank 0088 1788-60 13 Ilchen, Holger 0126 1486-35
6 Keller, Gert 0056 1789-49 14 Garcia-Sanchez, Rafael 0109 1404-124
7 Fendel, Harald 1082 1794-20 15 Hoß, Manfred 0134 1524-36
8 Elsner, Heiko 1039 1722-53 16 Gerch, Hans 0160

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Schönbuch 1 — VKZ: C0356

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bachler, Reinhard 0093 2160-44 9 Blahut, Klaus 0106 1716-40
2 Jurasin, Marin 0105 10 Ljubicic, Mario 0114 1754-21
3 Kramer, Wolfgang 0029 1923-96 11 Wöll, Josef 0068 1721-127
4 Abel, Wolfgang 0092 1758-75 12 Töpfer, Daniel 0128 1759-14
5 Lingenfelder, Christoph 0107 1947-32 13 Gloistein, Ulrich 0148 1649-8
6 Eichling, Hans Martin 0104 1922-67 14 Brausewetter, Arndt 0002 1579-76
7 Birkner, Mattias 0091 1890-40 15 Stein, Joachim 0011 1542-66
8 Hamm, Julian 0146 1711-18 16 Eitelbuss, Fritz 0035 1115-69

nach oben