> Bezirksliga OS Süd 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga OS Süd 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Weingarten 1

1 Christ, Eberhard; (DWZ: 2033-139) Punkte: 4.5
1 Wolf, Thomas (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1881-59 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-100 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1822-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Mitrovic, Dragan (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1890-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Wannenmacher, Matthias (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1712-63 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Keckeisen, Roland (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1793-66 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Gauß, Gustav (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2124-83 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Habisreutinger, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1891-42) Punkte: 3.0
2 Stadelmayer, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1593-77 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-79 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1694-84 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Schlosser, Corbinian; (DWZ: 1936-22) Punkte: 6.0
3 Rünz, Wilfried (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1644-116 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Adler, Wilfried (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1728-145 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Balzer, Tilo (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1749-169 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Geiger, Joachim (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1763-115 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Mirl, Helmut (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-95 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Bacquele, Fabrice (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2077-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Dirk; (DWZ: 1808-90) Punkte: 3.0
4 Rothermel, Leonhard (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-61 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Khachatouri, Saro (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1968-67 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Streitenberger, Philipp (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1625-66 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Wannke, Michael (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1712-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-52 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
5 Streicher, Roland; (DWZ: 1667-65) Punkte:
6 Geschwentner, Stefan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
5 Weimer, Wolfgang (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1753-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Schulze, Harald (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1887-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Funk, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-79 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1637-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Eck, Georg (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1651-34 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Lehmann, Klaus (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1631-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Haag, Roland; (DWZ: 1517-79) Punkte: 2.0
5 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1928-136 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1642-80 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Böckler, Eberhard (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-53 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Schedel, Christoph (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1615-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Benkö, Jakob (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1541-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Betzen, Wolfgang (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1691-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Kühnel, Markus; (DWZ: 1605-81) Punkte: 2.0
6 Wiwie, Manfred (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-102 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
7 Dathem, Emmerich (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1661-86 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Leser, Jasmin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1574-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
9 Jobst, Fabian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Ciric, Mladen (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
10 Müller, Philipp; (DWZ: 1891-44) Punkte: 5.5
7 Freier, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1554-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Zimmermann, Alwin (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1596-84 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Kiefer, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1577-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Jenczmionka, Stefan (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1369-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1798-74 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Köberle, Georg (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1643-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
11 Günther, Stefan; (DWZ: 1836-76) Punkte: 1.5
8 Kurtz, Heinrich (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1402-107 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1746-111 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Zoll, Roland (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1665-76 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
12 Warzecha, Helmut; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1604-69 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1424-73 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
13 Leser, Katrin; (DWZ: 2008-89) Punkte: 1.5
7 Beck, Andreas (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1657-43 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Amrein, Simon (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
14 Möhrle, Josef; (DWZ: 1575-112) Punkte: 2.0
8 Breins, Franz (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1269-98 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Hehn, Stefan (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1561-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
15 Müller, Hubert; (DWZ: 1481-139) Punkte: 2.0
8 Schwaiger, Jurij (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1354-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Nieswandt, Joseph (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1387-130 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
16 Gartenschläger, Rainer; (DWZ: 1470-74) Punkte: