> Bezirksliga OS Süd 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga OS Süd 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Wangen 1

1 Gauß, Gustav; (DWZ: 2124-83) Punkte: 2.5
1 Wannenmacher, Matthias (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1712-63 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Keckeisen, Roland (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1793-66 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-100 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Christ, Eberhard (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-139 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Bacquele, Fabrice; (DWZ: 2077-44) Punkte: 3.5
1 Mitrovic, Dragan (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1890-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1694-84 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Mirl, Helmut (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-95 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1822-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Schweigert, Werner (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2147-77 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Khachatouri, Saro (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1968-67 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
2 Schlosser, Corbinian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1936-22 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Lehmann, Klaus; (DWZ: 1631-63) Punkte: 2.5
2 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-79 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Geiger, Joachim (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1763-115 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1728-145 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Wolf, Thomas (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1881-59 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Schulze, Harald (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1887-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Geschwentner, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Hanso, Christian Michael; (DWZ: 1572-28) Punkte: 1.0
3 Wannke, Michael (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1712-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1637-54 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Streitenberger, Philipp (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1625-66 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Stadelmayer, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1593-77 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
5 Betzen, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1691-80) Punkte: 4.0
5 Jenczmionka, Stefan (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1369-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Eck, Georg (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1651-34 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1642-80 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Rünz, Wilfried (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1644-116 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1928-136 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Haag, Roland (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1517-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Köberle, Georg; (DWZ: 1643-45) Punkte: 1.0
4 Funk, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-79 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Rothmund, Fritz (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1612-40 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Benkö, Jakob (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1541-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Zimmermann, Alwin (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1596-84 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Weimer, Wolfgang (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1753-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Müller, Philipp (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1891-44 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1424-73) Punkte: 1.5
5 Böckler, Eberhard (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Kott, Darius (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1594-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1798-74 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1604-69 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Freier, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1554-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-102 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
6 Warzecha, Helmut (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Hehn, Stefan; (DWZ: 1561-12) Punkte: 1.5
7 Beck, Andreas (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1657-43 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Schweigert, Karl-Heinz (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1611-76 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Ciric, Mladen (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
7 Möhrle, Josef (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1575-112 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Kitzelmann, Simon; (DWZ: 1410-18) Punkte: 0.0
7 Gräber, Gordian (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1577-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
10 Busch, Manuel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Kottmann, Florian; (DWZ: 1287-17) Punkte:
12 Hiller, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1430-74) Punkte:
13 Nieswandt, Joseph; (DWZ: 1387-130) Punkte: 1.0
6 Dathem, Emmerich (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1661-86 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Amrein, Simon (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Zoll, Roland (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1665-76 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Freitag, Vittorio (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1285-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Werner, Inge (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1624-39 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1746-111 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Müller, Hubert (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1481-139 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Diesler, Bernhard; (DWZ: 969-4) Punkte: 0.5
8 Finkous, Robert (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1747-45 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Luther, Martin; (DWZ: 1198-45) Punkte: 0.0
7 Oberle, Gerhard (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1546-109 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3