> Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015 - Aufstellungen

Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Urach 2 — VKZ: C0334

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weber, Klaus 0037 1757-69 9 Witzick, Barbara 0171 1393-34
2 Juric, Dario 1046 1622-52 10 Polivka, Guenter 0170 1639-32
3 Kusch, Jacek 1016 1638-30 11 Hirzel, Matthias 0185 1435-30
4 Morvai, Ralf 1003 1554-84 12 Gablenz, Sven 1044 1354-41
5 Jablonski, Rolf 1031 1513-92 13 Thumm, Rainer 0116
6 Rollheiser, Andreas 1007 1446-15 14 Kusch, Renata 1024 1175-10
7 Hail, Daniel 0237 15 Hübner, Eberhard 1034 1591-81
8 Bürck, Alvin 0242 1379-42 16 Grad, Valentin 1018 1518-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Reutlingen 3 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tomashevskyy, Leonid 1060 1838-12 9 Fischer, Lothar 0257 1674-49
2 Aralbaev, Daurenbek 1096 1715-62 10 Guhr, Ulrich 1013
3 Feustel, Andreas 0222 1672-67 11 Laade, Günter 0043
4 Schönenborn, Winfried 0158 1536-65 12 Csillag, Andreas 0179 1390-54
5 Vuckovic, Nebojsa 1067 1612-73 13 Mlinar, Stjepan 1065 1595-42
6 Taras, Simon 1081 1675-56 14 Jeske, Günter 0186 1260-47
7 Flohrs, Peter 0092 1577-50 15 Finckh, Konrad 0167 1339-64
8 Erler, Jürgen 0240 1497-21 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Bebenhausen 3 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Keckeisen, Michael 0132 1773-29 9 Deubel, Silas Rainer 0204 1477-30
2 Freyer, Marc 0012 1709-62 10 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed 0290 1677-43
3 Röhrer, Steffen 0022 1735-36 11 De Rentiis, Davide Luca 0258 1455-43
4 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher 0261 2012-55 12 Greitmann, Niklas 0278 1636-28
5 Khadempour, Parviz 0053 1463-164 13 Waffenschmidt, Lars 0306 1975-35
6 Stuhl, Christoph 0256 1398-10 14 Wittmann, Anton 0273 896-11
7 Nam, Seung-Zin 0410 1634-65 15 Ortner, Jonas Ruben 0279 1734-37
8 Sbarra, Domenico 0293 1323-8 16 Giannakoglou, Alexandros 0277 1347-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Lichtenstein 1 — VKZ: C0355

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nußbaum, Peter 0122 1832-28 9 Shafeie, Ebrahim 0129 1607-2
2 Rix, Michael 0131 1690-139 10 Batt, Wolfgang 0093 1430-34
3 Aydin, Miktat 0076 1738-48 11 Hirrle, Karl-Heinz 0090 1304-41
4 Barkovski, Sergej 0125 1663-5 12 Eissler, Steffen 0124 1129-4
5 Steppan, Peter 0096 13 Schröder, Reinhold 0080 1172-28
6 Odebrecht, Alfred 0081 1465-29 14 Fausel, Bernd 0070 1316-38
7 Tröster, Alfred 0024 1514-46 15
8 Schwenk, Rolf 0027 1366-39 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Pliezhausen 1 — VKZ: C0345

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meyer, Ulrich 0130 1750-31 9 Forschner, Walter 0006 1667-71
2 Kehrer, Danny 0095 1640-33 10 Hofmann, Norbert 0139 1694-23
3 Trautsch, Ron 0119 1678-25 11 Krämer, Roger 0140
4 Reichenecker, Horst 0031 1523-62 12 Waiblinger, Ursula 0128
5 Ziegler, Roland 0022 1449-61 13 Knüvener, Joel 0141
6 Schlaich, Benno 0136 1506-39 14 Mydlar, Hans-Werner 0142 1248-8
7 Gallmayer, Artur 0132 1330-19 15
8 Schneider, Michael 0138 1150-13 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Rochade Metzingen 1 — VKZ: C0339

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Güss, Cornel-Andreas 0071 2035-45 9 Pfaff, Georg 0033
2 Thakkar, Amish 1021 10 Karl, Reinhold 0019 1308-62
3 Winter, Michael 0077 1648-64 11 Früh, Günther 1058 1214-79
4 Harder, Siegfried 0060 1373-85 12 Quaß, Peter 0051 1126-35
5 Plum, Thomas 1011 13 Mohl, Martin 1006 1309-11
6 Griesz, Franz 0045 1361-56 14 Hammann, Peter 1027 1200-18
7 Handel, Heinz 0053 1427-76 15 Pfeiffer, Jens 1046 1626-32
8 Dietrich, Malte 1020 1382-23 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Ammerbuch 1 — VKZ: C0335

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Macher, Claus 0199 1798-103 9 Schaal, Sven 0220
2 Heinz, Volker 0119 1654-55 10 Masekowsky, Marcus 0159 1624-49
3 Nuessle, Frank 0213 1725-40 11 Buck, Hardy 0108 1423-65
4 Pollach, Rudolf 0165 1699-42 12 Schlichenmaier, Rolf 0129 1655-28
5 Kümmerle, Jakob 0221 1594-30 13 Stoephasius, Christian 0233 1610-29
6 Schmid, Hans-Peter 0166 1562-87 14 Christmann, Simon 0222 1448-17
7 Dalla Costa, Marco 0044 1640-53 15 Becker, Ingo 0200 1317-19
8 Lederer, Leia 0217 1810-80 16 Skoda, Jiri 0081 1304-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Dettingen Erms 2 — VKZ: C0336

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weible, Reiner 0022 1486-55 9 Götz, Marco 0135 1392-25
2 Notz, Steffen 0037 1513-43 10 Gagliardi, Giuliano 0123 1238-17
3 Notz, Manfred 0005 1422-59 11 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich 0019 1347-53
4 Blank, Günther 0139 1479-49 12 Werner, Bernhard 0003 1172-36
5 Fritz, Roland 0017 1445-52 13 Kermer, Jan 1007 1479-35
6 Leibfarth, Andreas 0064 1403-38 14 Gollmer, Marcel 1008 1426-16
7 Hoch, Jannik 1010 1339-29 15 Reichle, Hannes 1011 1090-8
8 Schwaigerer, Frank 0056 1315-44 16 Altenhof, Maximilian 1014 950-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Springer Rottenburg 1 — VKZ: C0354

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dornauf, Andreas 0029 1873-39 9 Hohlfeld, Volker 0079 1603-35
2 Bolz, Claus 1004 1667-20 10 Alter, Alexander 1028 1626-17
3 Holzäpfel, Wolfgang 0036 1727-41 11 Sucic, Kreso 1005 1399-11
4 Dier, Oliver 0088 1735-39 12 Neuhaus, Wilfred 1000 1289-28
5 Heberle, Jürgen 1027 13 Kleine Hermelink, Michael 1002 1340-15
6 Müller, Jürgen 0031 1674-43 14 Ljubicic, Jure 1006 1155-9
7 Sucic, Domagoj 1022 1585-24 15
8 Rinderknecht, Wolfgang 0085 1863-49 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Pfullingen 3 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rüger, Alexander 0358 1782-112 9 Werner, Steffen 0275 1573-29
2 Ercelebi, Hasso 0262 1630-60 10 Konya, Doris 0096 1332-55
3 Bihler, Stefan 0307 1661-25 11 Mutschler, Ralf 0361 1425-44
4 Michaelis, Andreas 0145 1572-58 12 Gorelik, Igor 0318 1223-19
5 Jaschik, Peter 0099 1558-84 13 Bartnik, Benjamin 0470 1505-36
6 Jooß, Achim 0271 1583-90 14 Leuze, Wilhelm 0031 1243-75
7 Mollenkopf, Thomas 0337 1635-53 15 Bokmeier, Johannes 0467 1243-12
8 Wurster, Erich H. 0380 1537-27 16 Jäger, Tim 0370 1342-42

nach oben