> Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Urach 2

1 Weber, Klaus; (DWZ: 1758-69) Punkte: 3.5
1 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-110 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Tomashevskyy, Leonid (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1806-11 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-52 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Rix, Michael (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1691-139 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-25 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-45 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-54 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1489-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Juric, Dario; (DWZ: 1644-50) Punkte: 2.5
2 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1626-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1713-61 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Khadempour, Parviz (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1411-161 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
2 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1522-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Thakkar, Amish (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-41 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
3 Kusch, Jacek; (DWZ: 1654-29) Punkte: 5.0
3 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1572-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Feustel, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1680-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Sbarra, Domenico (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1323-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Steppan, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1449-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1664-63 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Kümmerle, Jakob (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-29 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Notz, Steffen (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1513-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Sucic, Domagoj (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1585-23 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Morvai, Ralf; (DWZ: 1554-84) Punkte: 3.0
4 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-84 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Schönenborn, Winfried (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1536-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Odebrecht, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1465-29 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
4 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1507-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Harder, Siegfried (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1350-84 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-86 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Notz, Manfred (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1415-58 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
3 Rinderknecht, Wolfgang (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-48 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Jablonski, Rolf; (DWZ: 1513-92) Punkte: 4.0
5 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1604-89 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Schwenk, Rolf (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1366-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Gallmayer, Artur (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1330-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1361-56 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Dalla Costa, Marco (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1640-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Blank, Günther (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Rollheiser, Andreas; (DWZ: 1446-15) Punkte: 3.0
6 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1637-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Vuckovic, Nebojsa (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1609-72 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Deubel, Silas Rainer (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1393-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Shafeie, Ebrahim (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1607-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Schneider, Michael (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1150-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1455-75 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1610-78 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Leibfarth, Andreas (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1403-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1626-34 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
7 Hail, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
7 Wurster, Erich H. (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1537-27 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1497-21 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1706-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1430-34 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Forschner, Walter (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1667-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Dietrich, Malte (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Schaal, Sven (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
6 Hoch, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1339-29 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1649-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Bürck, Alvin; (DWZ: 1379-42) Punkte: 0.0
8 Werner, Steffen (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1573-29 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
7 Laade, Günter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 De Rentiis, Davide Luca (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1478-42 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
9 Witzick, Barbara; (DWZ: 1393-34) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hofmann, Norbert (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1694-23 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
6 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1407-10 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
10 Polivka, Guenter; (DWZ: 1639-32) Punkte: 3.0
7 Greitmann, Niklas (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1636-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Hirrle, Karl-Heinz (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1304-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1315-44 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
11 Hirzel, Matthias; (DWZ: 1435-30) Punkte: 1.0
8 Csillag, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1390-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Gablenz, Sven; (DWZ: 1354-41) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1363-14 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
13 Thumm, Rainer; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Kusch, Renata; (DWZ: 1175-10) Punkte: 1.0
8 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1979-33 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Christmann, Simon (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1434-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Ljubicic, Jure (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1155-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
15 Hübner, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1591-81) Punkte: 2.0
8 Pfaff, Georg (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Kermer, Jan (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1612-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
16 Grad, Valentin; (DWZ: 1518-16) Punkte: