> Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Reutlingen 3

1 Tomashevskyy, Leonid; (DWZ: 1806-11) Punkte: 5.0
1 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1758-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-110 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-52 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Nußbaum, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1833-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Kehrer, Danny (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1640-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-45 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1779-102 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1489-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Aralbaev, Daurenbek; (DWZ: 1713-61) Punkte: 4.5
1 Bolz, Claus (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1693-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1644-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1626-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Khadempour, Parviz (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1411-161 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Rix, Michael (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1691-139 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-25 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Thakkar, Amish (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-54 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
2 Notz, Steffen (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1513-43 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Feustel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1680-66) Punkte: 5.0
2 Holzäpfel, Wolfgang (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1727-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1654-29 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1661-25 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Nam, Seung-Zin (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1618-63 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-48 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1522-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1664-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-41 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Notz, Manfred (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1415-58 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Schönenborn, Winfried; (DWZ: 1536-65) Punkte: 5.0
3 Sucic, Domagoj (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1585-23 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1554-84 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Sbarra, Domenico (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1323-8 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Steppan, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1449-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Harder, Siegfried (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1350-84 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Kümmerle, Jakob (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-29 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Blank, Günther (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Vuckovic, Nebojsa; (DWZ: 1609-72) Punkte: 4.5
4 Rinderknecht, Wolfgang (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-48 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Rollheiser, Andreas (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1446-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1572-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Deubel, Silas Rainer (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1393-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1507-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-86 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Fritz, Roland (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1436-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Taras, Simon; (DWZ: 1705-53) Punkte: 4.0
5 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1626-34 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 De Rentiis, Davide Luca (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1478-42 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Odebrecht, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1465-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1361-56 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Dalla Costa, Marco (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1640-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Flohrs, Peter; (DWZ: 1577-50) Punkte: 4.0
6 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1407-10 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-84 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Greitmann, Niklas (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1636-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1514-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Gallmayer, Artur (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1330-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1455-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Schaal, Sven (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Hoch, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1339-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Erler, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1497-21) Punkte: 6.5
7 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1363-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Hail, Daniel (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1604-89 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1979-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Schwenk, Rolf (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1366-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Schneider, Michael (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1150-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Pfaff, Georg (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
7 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1315-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
9 Fischer, Lothar; (DWZ: 1674-49) Punkte: 3.0
8 Ljubicic, Jure (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1155-9 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1637-52 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Buck, Hardy (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1399-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Guhr, Ulrich; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hammann, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1200-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Laade, Günter; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
7 Bürck, Alvin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1379-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Shafeie, Ebrahim (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1607-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Kermer, Jan (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1612-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
12 Csillag, Andreas; (DWZ: 1390-54) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hirzel, Matthias (SV Urach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1435-30 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hofmann, Norbert (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1694-23 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
13 Mlinar, Stjepan; (DWZ: 1594-42) Punkte:
14 Jeske, Günter; (DWZ: 1260-47) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wurster, Erich H. (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1537-27 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
15 Finckh, Konrad; (DWZ: 1339-64) Punkte: