Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 3

1 Keckeisen, Michael; (DWZ: 1773-29) Punkte:
2 Freyer, Marc; (DWZ: 1709-62) Punkte: 1.0
1 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1758-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-101 ) +:- 5.0 aus 7
3 Röhrer, Steffen; (DWZ: 1735-36) Punkte: 1.0
1 Dornauf, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2056-43 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-54 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher; (DWZ: 1862-48) Punkte: 5.5
1 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1495-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Bolz, Claus (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1736-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Tomashevskyy, Leonid (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1806-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-109 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1636-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Meyer, Ulrich (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1750-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-62 ) +:- 4.5 aus 9
3 Nuessle, Frank (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Khadempour, Parviz; (DWZ: 1504-151) Punkte: 3.0
2 Blank, Günther (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Dier, Oliver (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1739-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-49 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-59 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Steppan, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Kehrer, Danny (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1642-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Harder, Siegfried (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1354-83 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1700-40 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Stuhl, Christoph; (DWZ: 1398-10) Punkte: 1.0
4 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1679-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1352-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Nam, Seung-Zin; (DWZ: 1634-62) Punkte: 2.0
3 Fritz, Roland (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1629-15 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Feustel, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1573-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Odebrecht, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1465-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-23 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1497-74 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Kümmerle, Jakob (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-29 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Sbarra, Domenico; (DWZ: 1323-8) Punkte: 2.0
4 Hoch, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1301-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1464-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1651-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Schönenborn, Winfried (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1556-64 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1522-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1477-61 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Dietrich, Malte (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1447-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
9 Deubel, Silas Rainer; (DWZ: 1247-28) Punkte: 3.5
5 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1283-43 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Rollheiser, Andreas (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1432-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Vuckovic, Nebojsa (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1668-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1675-87 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1555-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-38 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
10 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed; (DWZ: 1697-37) Punkte: 1.0
6 Götz, Marco (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1378-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Hail, Daniel (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-86 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
11 De Rentiis, Davide Luca; (DWZ: 1543-40) Punkte: 4.5
7 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1360-51 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1326-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Bürck, Alvin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1248-40 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
6 Taras, Simon (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1678-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1637-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Hirrle, Karl-Heinz (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1304-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Gallmayer, Artur (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1330-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Pfaff, Georg (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1666-77 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
12 Greitmann, Niklas; (DWZ: 1636-28) Punkte: 1.5
8 Ljubicic, Jure (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1156-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Polivka, Guenter (SV Urach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1639-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1591-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Wurster, Erich H. (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1560-26 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Schröder, Reinhold (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1178-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Forschner, Walter (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1663-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
13 Waffenschmidt, Lars; (DWZ: 1994-31) Punkte: 3.5
8 Werner, Bernhard (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1234-34 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1158-9 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1519-20 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Werner, Steffen (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1538-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Fausel, Bernd (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1321-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Hofmann, Norbert (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1714-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Hammann, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1217-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Masekowsky, Marcus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1632-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
14 Wittmann, Anton; (DWZ: 896-11) Punkte:
15 Ortner, Jonas Ruben; (DWZ: 1572-32) Punkte:
16 Giannakoglou, Alexandros; (DWZ: 1329-22) Punkte: