> Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 3

1 Keckeisen, Michael; (DWZ: 1773-29) Punkte:
2 Freyer, Marc; (DWZ: 1709-62) Punkte: 1.0
1 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1797-103 ) +:- 5.0 aus 7
3 Röhrer, Steffen; (DWZ: 1735-36) Punkte: 1.0
1 Dornauf, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1873-39 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-45 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1654-55 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher; (DWZ: 1909-58) Punkte: 5.5
1 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1486-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Bolz, Claus (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1667-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Tomashevskyy, Leonid (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1838-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1789-113 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1663-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Meyer, Ulrich (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1750-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1648-64 ) +:- 4.5 aus 9
3 Nuessle, Frank (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1725-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Khadempour, Parviz; (DWZ: 1485-166) Punkte: 3.0
2 Blank, Günther (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Dier, Oliver (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-52 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1715-62 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1630-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Steppan, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Kehrer, Danny (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1640-33 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Harder, Siegfried (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1373-85 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1699-42 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Stuhl, Christoph; (DWZ: 1398-10) Punkte: 1.0
4 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1361-56 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Nam, Seung-Zin; (DWZ: 1634-65) Punkte: 2.0
3 Fritz, Roland (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1445-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1626-17 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Feustel, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1666-68 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1572-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Odebrecht, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1465-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1707-26 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1427-76 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Kümmerle, Jakob (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1594-30 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Sbarra, Domenico; (DWZ: 1323-8) Punkte: 2.0
4 Hoch, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1339-29 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1399-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1638-30 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Schönenborn, Winfried (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1536-65 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-84 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-64 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Dietrich, Malte (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1393-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
9 Deubel, Silas Rainer; (DWZ: 1456-31) Punkte: 3.5
5 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1315-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Rollheiser, Andreas (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1446-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Vuckovic, Nebojsa (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1600-76 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-90 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1514-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
10 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed; (DWZ: 1745-46) Punkte: 1.0
6 Götz, Marco (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1392-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Hail, Daniel (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-87 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
11 De Rentiis, Davide Luca; (DWZ: 1455-43) Punkte: 4.5
7 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1347-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1340-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Bürck, Alvin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1379-42 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
6 Taras, Simon (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1744-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1635-53 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Hirrle, Karl-Heinz (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1304-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Gallmayer, Artur (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1330-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Pfaff, Georg (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1831-81 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
12 Greitmann, Niklas; (DWZ: 1636-28) Punkte: 1.5
8 Ljubicic, Jure (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1155-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Polivka, Guenter (SV Urach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1639-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1577-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Wurster, Erich H. (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1537-27 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Schröder, Reinhold (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1172-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Forschner, Walter (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1649-72 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
13 Waffenschmidt, Lars; (DWZ: 1965-36) Punkte: 3.5
8 Werner, Bernhard (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1172-36 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1175-10 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1497-21 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Werner, Steffen (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1573-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Fausel, Bernd (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1316-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Hofmann, Norbert (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1694-23 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Hammann, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1200-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Masekowsky, Marcus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1624-49 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
14 Wittmann, Anton; (DWZ: 896-11) Punkte:
15 Ortner, Jonas Ruben; (DWZ: 1739-38) Punkte:
16 Giannakoglou, Alexandros; (DWZ: 1347-27) Punkte: