> Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Lichtenstein 1

1 Nußbaum, Peter; (DWZ: 1833-28) Punkte: 1.5
1 Tomashevskyy, Leonid (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1806-11 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kehrer, Danny (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1640-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Rix, Michael; (DWZ: 1691-139) Punkte: 3.0
1 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1779-102 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1489-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Bolz, Claus (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1693-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1758-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1713-61 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1626-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-25 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-45 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Aydin, Miktat; (DWZ: 1738-48) Punkte: 5.0
2 Nuessle, Frank (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1719-39 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Notz, Steffen (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1513-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Dier, Oliver (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1644-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Feustel, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1680-66 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Freyer, Marc (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-62 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1661-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1522-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1664-63 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Barkovski, Sergej; (DWZ: 1663-5) Punkte: 0.0
3 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-41 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Sucic, Domagoj (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1585-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-52 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Steppan, Peter; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 7.0
4 Kümmerle, Jakob (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-29 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Notz, Manfred (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1415-58 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1654-29 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Schönenborn, Winfried (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1536-65 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Khadempour, Parviz (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1411-161 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-84 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1449-61 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Harder, Siegfried (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1350-84 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Odebrecht, Alfred; (DWZ: 1465-29) Punkte: 3.5
5 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-86 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Blank, Günther (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Rinderknecht, Wolfgang (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-48 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1554-84 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
5 Taras, Simon (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1705-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Nam, Seung-Zin (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1618-63 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1604-89 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1507-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Tröster, Alfred; (DWZ: 1514-46) Punkte: 1.5
5 Fritz, Roland (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1436-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1649-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1577-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Deubel, Silas Rainer (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1393-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1637-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Schwenk, Rolf; (DWZ: 1366-39) Punkte: 1.5
6 Dalla Costa, Marco (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1640-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1513-92 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1497-21 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Wurster, Erich H. (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1537-27 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Schneider, Michael (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1150-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1361-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
9 Shafeie, Ebrahim; (DWZ: 1607-2) Punkte: 5.0
6 Leibfarth, Andreas (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1403-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1407-10 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Rollheiser, Andreas (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1446-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Laade, Günter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Waiblinger, Ursula (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1455-75 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
10 Batt, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1430-34) Punkte: 2.5
7 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1610-78 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Hoch, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1339-29 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1363-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Hail, Daniel (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Werner, Steffen (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1573-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
11 Hirrle, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1304-41) Punkte: 3.0
8 Schaal, Sven (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Ljubicic, Jure (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1155-9 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Polivka, Guenter (SV Urach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1639-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 De Rentiis, Davide Luca (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1478-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Dietrich, Malte (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-22 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
12 Eissler, Steffen; (DWZ: 1129-4) Punkte:
13 Schröder, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1172-28) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1315-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Greitmann, Niklas (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1636-28 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
8 Mydlar, Hans-Werner (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1248-8 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Quaß, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1126-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Fausel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1316-38) Punkte: 2.0
8 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1979-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Jäger, Tim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1342-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Hammann, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1200-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3