Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: Rochade Metzingen 1

1 Güss, Cornel-Andreas; (DWZ: 2056-43) Punkte: 8.0
1 Kehrer, Danny (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1642-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-54 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1495-53 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Dier, Oliver (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1739-38 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1736-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Tomashevskyy, Leonid (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1806-11 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Röhrer, Steffen (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1735-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Rix, Michael (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-138 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Thakkar, Amish; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
2 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1653-24 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Nuessle, Frank (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1679-42 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-49 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-59 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Winter, Michael; (DWZ: 1617-62) Punkte: 4.5
2 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-23 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1573-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1700-40 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Notz, Steffen (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1536-42 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1603-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1651-28 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Feustel, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-65 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1862-48 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1758-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Harder, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1354-83) Punkte: 3.5
3 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1477-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1522-83 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-86 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Notz, Manfred (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1467-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1629-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1552-82 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Schönenborn, Winfried (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1556-64 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Khadempour, Parviz (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1504-151 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Steppan, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Plum, Thomas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Blank, Günther (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1464-9 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Griesz, Franz; (DWZ: 1352-55) Punkte: 4.0
4 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1486-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1675-87 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Dalla Costa, Marco (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1640-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Fritz, Roland (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Neuhaus, Wilfred (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1289-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1552-91 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Taras, Simon (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1678-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Stuhl, Christoph (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1398-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Schwenk, Rolf (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1376-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Handel, Heinz; (DWZ: 1497-74) Punkte: 3.5
5 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1637-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Schaal, Sven (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Leibfarth, Andreas (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1378-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1326-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Rollheiser, Andreas (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1432-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1591-49 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Nam, Seung-Zin (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-62 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Shafeie, Ebrahim (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1607-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Dietrich, Malte; (DWZ: 1447-18) Punkte: 4.0
6 Schneider, Michael (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1056-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Buck, Hardy (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1399-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Ljubicic, Jure (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1156-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Hail, Daniel (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Sbarra, Domenico (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1323-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Hirrle, Karl-Heinz (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1304-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Pfaff, Georg; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
7 Hoch, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1301-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Hübner, Eberhard (SV Urach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1591-81 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1519-20 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
7 De Rentiis, Davide Luca (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1543-40 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
10 Karl, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1406-61) Punkte: 1.5
7 (SV Pliezhausen 1) +:-
7 Wurster, Erich H. (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1560-26 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Christmann, Simon (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1434-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
11 Früh, Günther; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Quaß, Peter; (DWZ: 1131-34) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1283-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Schröder, Reinhold (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1178-27 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
13 Mohl, Martin; (DWZ: 1305-10) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SV Pliezhausen 1) +:-
8 Bartnik, Benjamin (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1383-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Hammann, Peter; (DWZ: 1217-17) Punkte: 1.0
8 Guhr, Ulrich (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1994-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Fausel, Bernd (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1321-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
15 Pfeiffer, Jens; (DWZ: 1626-32) Punkte: